Free Meals During School Closures

During COVID-19 related school closures, all students can access free meals.

A couple things worth noting:

  • These are grab-and-go meals; in the spirit of social distancing, students cannot stay at the school.
  • Meals are for kids and teens only–United Way is working to coordinate additional resources for families, but for now meals are only for youth.
  • Check here for the site nearest you.

Jump to a county: Adams, Asotin, Benton, Chelan, Clallam, Clark, Columbia, Cowlitz, Douglas, Ferry, Franklin, Garfield, Grant, Grays Harbor, Island, Jefferson, King, Kitsap, Kittias, Klickitat, Lewis, Lincoln, Mason, Okanogan, Pacific, Pend Oreille, Pierce, San Juan, Skagit, Skamania, Snohomish, Spokane, Stevens, Thurston, Wahkiakum, Walla Walla, Whatcom, Whitman, Yakima

Adams County

Lind/Ritzville

TBD

Washtucna

Washtucna Elementary/Highschool
730 Booth Avenue, Washtucna,
M-F 10:45 a.m. to 11: 45 a.m

Othello

Wahitis Elementary School
905 S 14th Ave, Othello, 99344
M-F 11:00 a.m to 12:30 p.m

Hiawatha Elementary School
506 N 7th Ave, Othello
M-F 11:00 a.m to 12:30 p.m

Othello High School
340 S 7th Ave
M-F 11:00 a.m to 12:30 p.m

Meals at Bus Stop Locations

Meals will also be available at the bus stop at the following locations outside of city limits:

ROUTE 1:
Golden Plains (11:00 – 11:15 AM)
Radar Trailer Court (11:30 – 11:45 AM)
Othello Manor (12:00 – 12:15 PM)

ROUTE 2:
Sportsman Trailer Court (11:00 – 11:15 AM)
Taggares Park (11:30 – 12:00 PM)
Eagle Apartments (12:05 – 12:20 PM)

ROUTE 3:
Soda Street & Juniper Street (11:00 – 11:20 AM)
Yellow Camp (1
1:30 – 11:45 AM)
Radar Base Housing (12:00 – 12:15 PM)

ROUTE 4:
Weavers Trailer Court (11:00 – 11:15 AM)
Summerset West – Drury Ln & Shelly Rd (11:20 – 11:35 AM)
Summerset West – Barbara Rd & Thacker Rd (11:40 – 11:55 AM)

Asotin County

Asotin – Anatone

Meals are available every day in the cafeteria from 8:30 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Delivery options may be available; contact the district office if delivery is needed.

Clarkston

Grantham Elementary
1253 Poplar St, Clarkston
M-F 7:30-9:00 a.m. and 11:30-12:30 p.m

Clarkston High School
401 Chestnut St, Clarkston
M-F 7:30-9:00 a.m. and 11:30-12:30 p.m

Benton County

Finley

Meals will be delivered via school bus to all Finely school bus stops starting Monday, March 23. Meals will be delivered using the district’s standard two-hour delay schedule (meaning two hours later than students would normally board their bus in the morning.)

Kiona-Benton

TBD

Richland

Visit this site for additional meal pick-up sites via bus route. 

Badger Mountain Elementary – front door loop
1515 Elementary St, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Jason Lee Elementary – front door loop
1750 McMurray Ave, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Jefferson Elementary – back door drop off loop
1550 George Washington Way
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Lewis & Clark Elementary – back door drop off loop
415 Jadwin Ave, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Marcus Whitman Elementary – front door loop
1704 Gray St, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Orchard Elementary – front door loop
1600 Gala Way, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Sacajawea Elementary – back bus loop off Catskill
535 Fuller St, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Tapteal Elementary – side bus loop
2100 Sunshine Ave, West Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

White Bluffs Elementary – back door bus loop
1250 Kensington Way, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

William Wiley Elementary – front drop off loop
2820 S Highland Blvd, West Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Chief Joseph Middle School – bus loop on Jadwin Ave
504 Wilson St, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Enterprise Middle School – front door loop
5200 Paradise Way, West Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Leona Libby Middle School – side door bus loop
3259 Belmont Blvd, West Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Hanford High School – front door loop
450 Hanford St, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Richland High School – drop off loop on Thayer Avenue
930 Long Ave, Richland
M-F 10:45am – 12:15pm

Kennewick

Visit this site for additional meal pick-up sites via bus route.

Amistad Elementary School
123 S Kent St, Kennewick
M-F 11am – 12:30pm

Amon Creek Elementary School
18 Center Pkwy, Richland
M-F 11am – 12:30pm

Canyon View Elementary School
1229 W 22nd Pl, Kennewick
M-F 11am – 12:30pm

Eastgate Elementary School
910 E 10th Ave, Kennewick
M-F 11am – 12:30pm

Lincoln Elementary School
4901 W 20th Ave, Kennewick
M-F 11am – 12:30pm

Park Middle School
1011 W 10th Ave, Kennewick
M-F 11am – 12:30pm

Ridge View Elementary School
7001 W 13th Ave, Kennewick
M-F 11am – 12:30pm

Southgate Elementary School
3121 W 19th Ave, Kennewick
M-F 11am – 12:30pm

Prosser

Keene-Riverview Elementary School (bus loading zone-drive thru style)
832 Park Ave, Prosser
11:00 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Housel Middle School (meals will be located in the parking lot near the north gym)
2001 Highland Dr, Prosser
11:00 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Whitstran Elementary School (Drive thru)
10201 W Foisy Rd, Prosser
11:00 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Chelan County

Cascade

Beaver Valley School, Plain
19265 Beaver Valley Rd, Leavenworth
M-F 8:45-9:45 am

Blewett Fire Station, Blewett (Valley Hi)
228 Chumstick Hwy, Leavenworth
M-F 8:40-9:40 am

Cascade High School
10190 Chumstick Hwy, Leavenworth
M-F 8:15-9:15 am

Dryden Softball Field Park
300 Enchantment Park Way, Leavenworth
M-F 8:50-9:50 am

Nason Creek Rest area, Merritt
US-2, Leavenworth
M-F 8:45 – 9:45 am

Peshastin-Dryden Elementary School
10001 School St, Peshastin
M-F 8:30-9:30 am

Entiat

Meals are available for pre-order. To order, email meals@entiatschools.org or call 888-5182.

Manson

TBD

Cashmere

TBD

Lake Chelan

Morgen Owings Elementary School
407 E Woodin Ave, Chelan
M-F 10:30 – 12:30 p.m

Chelan Middle School
215 Webster Ave, Chelan
M-F 10:30 – 12:30 p.m

Wenatchee

Columbia Elementary School
600 Alaska St, Wenatchee
M-F 11am – 1pm

Lewis & Clark Elementary School
1130 Princeton Ave, Wenatchee
M-F 11 am – 1 pm

Lincoln Elementary School
1224 Methow St, Wenatchee
M-F 11 am – 1 pm

Mission View Elementary School
60 Terminal Ave, Wenatchee
M-F 11 am – 1 pm

Newbery Elementary School
850 N Western Ave, Wenatchee
M-F 11 am – 1 pm

Sunnyslope Elementary School
3109 School St, Wenatchee
M-F 11 am – 1 pm

Washington Elementary School
1401 Washington St, Wenatchee
M-F 11 am – 1 pm

Foothills Middle School
1410 Maple St, Wenatchee
M-F 11 am – 1 pm

Orchard Middle School
1024 Orchard Ave, Wenatchee

Pioneer Middle School
1620 Russell St, Wenatchee
M-F 11 am – 1 pm

Wenatchee High School
1101 Millerdale Ave, Wenatchee
M-F 11 am – 1 pm

Clallam County

Cape Flattery

TBD

Port Angeles

Dry Creek Elementary School (bus loading zone past the main parking lot)
25 Rife Rd, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Hamilton Elementary-Pick up in the front of the school on 8th Street.
1822 W 7th St, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Jefferson Elementary-pick up in the bus loop off of Chase Rd.
218 E 12th St, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Franklin Elementary-pick up in front of the school on Washington.
2505 S Washington St, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Roosevelt Elementary– pick up in the front of the school office.
106 Monroe Rd, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Lincoln High School-pick up entrance off of B Street.
924 W 9th St, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Stevens Middle School-pick up in front of the school off of 14th Street
1139 W 14th St, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Port Angeles High School-pick up on the Service Rd behind the HS. Entrance to
Service Rd is off Park (on west side of school).
304 E Park Ave, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Lower Elwha Tribal Center– pick up in the front parking lot.
2851 Lower Elwha Rd, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Deer Park Cinema-pick up in the front parking lot.
96 Deer Park Ln, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Gravel pit at corner of Place and Ranger Roads
143 Gravel Pit Rd, Port Angeles
M-F 11:30am – 12:15pm

Crescent

Crescent School District will deliver meals to families as needed. To be added to the delivery route, contact 360-928-3311.

Quillayute Valley

Forks High School
261 Spartan Ave, Forks
M-F 10:30am – 11:30am

Sequim

Greywolf Elementary School front entrance
171 Carlsborg Rd, Sequim
M-F 11:30-12:30pm

Sequim Middle School side entrance of the cafeteria, 11:30-12:30pm
301 W Hendrickson Rd, Sequim
M-F 11:30-12:30pm

The Boys and Girls Club will be delivering meals to the following locations:
Carrie Blake Park
202 N Blake Ave, Sequim
M-F 12-1pm

Elk Creek Apartments
90 S Rhodefer Rd, Sequim
M-F 12-1pm

Seabreeze Apartments
525 McCurdy Rd, Sequim
M-F 12-1pm

Boys and Girls Club
400 W Fir St, Sequim
M-F 12-1pm

Clark County

Battle Ground

Amboy Middle School
22115 NE Chelatchie Rd, Amboy
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Battle Ground High School
300 W Main St, Battle Ground
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Captain Strong Primary
1002 NW 6th Ave, Battle Ground
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Daybreak Primary
1900 NW 20th Ave, Battle Ground
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Glenwood Heights Primary
9716 NE 134th St, Vancouver
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Maple Grove Primary
610 B SW Eaton Blvd, Battle Ground
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Pleasant Valley Primary
14320 NE 50th Ave, Vancouver
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Prairie High School
11311 NE 119th St, Vancouver
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Tukes Valley Primary
20601 NE 167th Ave, Battle Ground
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Yacolt Primary
406 W Yacolt Rd, Yacolt
M-F 11am – 12:00pm

Evergreen

Burton Elementary
14015 NE 28th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 11:00am

Cascade Middle School
13900 NE 18th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 11:00am

Covington Middle School
11200 NE Rosewood Ave, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 11:00am

Crestline Elementary
13003 SE 7th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 11:00am

Ellsworth Elementary
512 SE Ellsworth Road, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 11:00am

Hearthwood Elementary
801 NE Hearthwood Blvd, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 11:00am

Heritage High School
7825 NE 130th Ave, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 11:00am

Mill Plain Elementary
400 NE 164th Ave, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 11:00am

Silver Star Elementary
10500 NE 86th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 11:00am

Burnt Bridge Creek Elementary
14619 NE 49th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

HeLa High School
1905 NE 9th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Image Elementary
4400 NE 122nd Ave, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Marrion Elementary
10119 NE 14th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Columbia Valley Elementary
17500 SE Sequoia Circle, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Endeavour Elementary
2701 NE Four Seasons Lane, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Fircrest Elementary
12001 NE 9th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Fisher’s Landing Elementary
3800 SE Hiddenbrook Dr., Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Harmony Elementary
17404 NE 18th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Illahee Elementary
19401 SE 1st St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Mountain View High School
1500 SE Blairmont Dr, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Orchards Elementary
11405 NE 69th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Pioneer Elementary
7212 NE 166th Ave, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Riverview Elementary
12601 SE Riverridge Dr., Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Sifton Elementary
7301 NE 137th Ave, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Sunset Elementary
9001 NE 95th St, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

Wy’east Middle School
1112 SE 136th Ave, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

York Elementary
9301 NE 152nd Ave, Vancouver
M-F 9:00am – 10:00am

La Center

TBD

Vancouver

Anderson Elementary
2215 NE 104th St #5641, Vancouver
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Fruit Valley Elementary
3410 NW Fruit Valley Rd, Vancouver
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Ogden Elementary School
3200 NE 86th Ave, Vancouver
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Roosevelt Elementary
2921 Falk Rd #5683, Vancouver
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Washington Elementary School
2908 S St #2932, Vancouver
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Discovery Middle School
800 E 40th St, Vancouver
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Jason Lee Middle School
8500 NW 9th Ave, Vancouver
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Camas

Liberty Middle School
1612 NE Garfield St, Camas
M-F 9am – 11am

Skyridge Middle School
5220 NW Parker St, Camas
M-F 9am – 11am

Dorothy Fox Elementary School
2623 NW Sierra St, Camas
M-F 7:45 – 8:30am

Prune Hill Elementary School
1601 NW Tidland St, Camas
M-F 7:45 – 8:30am

Grass Valley Elementary School
3000 NW Grass Valley Dr, Camas
M-F 7:45 – 8:30am

Woodburn Elementary School
2400 NE Woodburn Dr, Camas
M-F 7:45 – 8:30am

Hockinson

Meals are available for home delivery. To order, visit the Hockinson School District website.

Ridgefield

Union Ridge Elementary (Building B)
330 N 5th Ave, Ridgefield
M-F 11:00am – 12:00pm

South Ridge Elementary (Building B)
502 NW 199th St, Ridgefield
M-F 11:00am – 12:00pm

Washougal

Hamllik Park
4285 Addy St Washougal
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Hathaway Elementary School
630 24th St, Washougal
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Cape Horn-Skye Elementary School
9731 Washougal River Rd, Washougal
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Columbia County

Dayton

TBD

Starbuck

TBD

Cowlitz County

Castle Rock

Castle Rock Elementary School
700 Huntington Ave S, Castle Rock
M-F 10:00am – 12:00pm

Camelot & Guinevere
Guinevere Ct & Camelot Dr
M-F 10:00am – 10:10am

Dougherty & Ramsey
1100 Dougherty Dr NE, Castle Rock
M-F 10:20am – 10:30am

“Chuck’s” Shell Station & Tower Rd
No Address found
M-F 10:35am – 10:50am

Old Pacific Hwy & Burma Rd
Burma Rd & Old Pacific Hwy
M-F 11:10am – 11:20am

Happy Trials & Barnes Dr
Driftwood Ln & Barnes Dr
M-F 11:25am – 11:30am

Kalama School

TBD

Toutle Lake

TBD

Green Mountain

TBD

Longview

St. Helens Elementary – Main Office Entrance
431 27th Ave, Longview
M-F 12:00pm – 12:30pm

Kessler Elementary – Main Office Entrance
1902 E Kessler Blvd, Longview
M-F 12:00pm – 12:30pm

Monticello Middle School – Main Office Entrance
2715 Lilac St, 1225 28th Ave
M-F 12:00pm – 12:30pm

Northlake Elementary – Main Office Entrance
2210 Olympia Way, Longview
M-F 12:00pm – 12:30pm

Columbia Heights Elementary – Main Office Entrance
2820 Parkview Dr, Longview
M-F 12:00pm – 12:30pm

Mint Valley Elementary – Main Office Entrance
2745 38th Ave, Longview
M-F 12:00pm – 12:30pm

Woodland

Meals are available at all Woodland bus stops. Buses will arrive on a three-hour delay to the typical bus schedule.

Douglas County

Bridgeport

Bridgeport Elementary School
1400 Tacoma Avenue, Bridgeport
M-F 7:30AM-9:00AM AND 11:30AM-12:30PM

Eastmont

Rock Island Elementary School (Front Door Entry)
5645 Rock Island Rd, Rock Island
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Ulysses S. Grant Elementary (Commons Entry)
1430 1st St Se, East Wenatchee
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Sterling Intermediate Middle School (Entry on James Street)
600 N James Ave, East Wenatchee
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Cascade Elementary (Entry to Gymnasium)
2330 N Baker Ave, East Wenatchee
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Mansfield

Mansfield School
Both breakfast and lunch are available through the school, contact the school directly
at 509-683-1012 for more information.

Orondo

Orondo Elementary School
100 Orondo School Rd, Orondo
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Palisades

TBD

Waterville

Waterville School
200 E Birch St, Waterville
M-F 9:00AM-10:00AM

Ferry County

Curlew

Curlew School

Beginning March 18th, the Curlew School District will be providing a twice a week meal delivery to designated spots for students whose families have requested meals. For more information contact the school office at 509-779-4931 or email amykjolseth@curlew.wednet.edu.

Inchelium

Inchelium School
2 Hornet Avenue, Inchelium
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Keller

Keller School
Keller School will be delivering meals to families starting March 23. To be added to the delivery list, contact 509-634-4325.

Orient

Orient School
Meals will be delivered along existing bus routes. If you would like to have meals delivered, contact 509-684-6873.

Republic

Republic School

Meals will be available to students beginning March 23. To participate, sign up on the school’s website.

Franklin County

Kahlotus

TBD

North Franklin

Connell Elementary School
1001 West Clark Street, Connell
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Connell High School Cafeteria
1100 West Clark Street, Connell
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Mesa Elementary School
200 East Pepiot Road, Mesa
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Basin City Elementary School
303 Bailie Blvd., Mesa
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Pasco

Angelou Elementary
6001 N. Road 84, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Chess Elementary
715 N. 24th Ave., Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Curie Elementary
715 N. California, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Emerson Elementary
1616 W. Octave, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Franklin Elementary
6010 Road 52, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Frost Elementary
1915 N. 22nd Ave., Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Livingston Elementary
2515 Road 84, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Longfellow Elementary
301 N. 10th Ave, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Markham Elementary
4031 Elm Road, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

McClintock Elementary
5706 Road 60, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

McGee Elementary
4601 Horizon Drive, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Robinson Elementary
125 S. Wehe Street, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Twain Elementary
1801 N. Road 40, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Chiawana High School
8125 W. Argent Road, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

New Horizons High School
2020 W. Argent Road, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Pasco High School
1108 N. 10th Ave., Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Navigator Villas Apartments (Rd. 68)
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Stonegate Apartments (Rd. 68)
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Schlagel Park
106 E Washington St, Pasco
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

W. Washington St. & St. 13th Ave
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

West B St (Alley between 5th & 6th Avenues)
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Star

TBD

Garfield County

Pomeroy

Pomeroy High School
1090 Pataha Street, Pomeroy
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Grant County

Ephrata

Grant Elementary
451 3rd Ave. NW, Ephrata
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Columbia Ridge Elementary
60 H St. Se, Ephrata
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Parkway School
1011 Parkway Blvd., Ephrata
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Ephrata Middle School
384 A St. SE, Ephrata
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Moses Lake

Knolls Vista Elementary
454 W Ridge Rd, Moses Lake
M-F 10:30AM-11:30AM

Lakeview Elementary
780 South Clover Drive, Moses Lake
M-F 10:30AM-11:30AM

Longview Elementary
9783 Apple Rd NE, Moses Lake
M-F 10:30AM-11:30AM

Larson Heights Elementary
700 Lindberg Lane, Moses Lake
M-F 10:30AM-11:30AM

Midway Elementary
502 South C Street, Moses Lake
M-F 10:30AM-11:30AM

North Elementary
1200 W. Craig Street, Moses Lake
M-F 10:30AM-11:30AM

Peninsula Elementary
2406 W. Texas Street, Moses Lake
M-F 10:30AM-11:30AM

Quincy

Quincy Middle School
16 6th Ave SE, Quincy
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Pioneer Elementary
224 J Street SE, Quincy
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

George Elementary
401 S. Washington Way, Quincy
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Mountain View Elementary
119 D Street NW, Quincy
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Royal

New Life Church
117 Camelia St NW, Royal City
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Fire District No. 10 at Beverly
Rd 17 SW & Tacoma St, Beverly
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

B & G Farms (at Adams Rd S and Rd 11 SW Intersection)
12088 Rd 11 SW, Royal City
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
Royal Camp, 357 Christensen Rd, Othello
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Royal Towing (Parking lot)
14466 Road A.7 SW, Royal City
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Potholes General Store
6897 WA-262, Othello
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Soap Lake

Soap Lake Post Office
511 Division Street South
M-F 10:30AM-10:45AM

Akins Fresh Market
115 Daisy Street South, Soap Lake
M-F 10:50AM-11:05AM

Soap Lake Elementary Parking Lot
410 Ginkgo Street South, Soap Lake
M-F 11:10AM-11:30AM

Wahluke

Meals will be available along regular Meals on Wheels bus routes. Meal deliveries will be made between 10 a.m. and 10:45 a.m.

Warden

Jeske Park
West 9th Street and Grant Avenue, Warden
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Volunteer Park
East 4th Street and Maple Avenue, Warden
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Wilson Creek

Wilson Creek School
400 Navar Street, Wilson Creek
M-Th 10:00AM-12:00PM

Grays Harbor County

Aberdeen

Wes Peterson Park
2715 Bay Area, Aberdeen
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

North Aberdeen Park
1500 BLF of N. Young Street, Aberdeen
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Pioneer Park
214 South Tilden
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Finch Playfield
608 West Sumner, Aberdeen
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Central Park Elementary School (Drive through bus lane)
601 School Rd, Aberdeen
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Cosmopolis

Mill Creek Park
5th Street and B Street, Cosmopolis
M-F 10:45AM-11:00AM

Toy Room Child Care Bus Stop
111 I Street, Cosmopolis
M-F 11:05AM-11:20AM

Holly Ln & Altenau
Holly Ln and Altenau St, Cosmopolis
M-F 11:25AM-11:40AM

Franklin Hill Park
Franklin Drive and Paisley Way, Cosmopolis
M-F 11:45-12:00PM

North River
TBD.

Elma

Satsop Post Office
102 S 5th Street, Satsop
M-F 12:30PM-1:00PM

Malone Assembly of God
23 Mox Chehalis Rd, Elma
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

White Star
Mountain Peak, Washington 98584
M-F 11:30AM-12:00PM

10th Street Park
10th Street, Elma
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

24 El Monte Lane
24 El Monte Lane, Satsop
M-F 1:15PM-1:45PM

Murray Place
Murray Place, Elma
M-F 12:45PM-1:15PM

Star Lake Clubhouse
1137 W Star Lake Dr, Elma
M-F 12:30PM-1:00PM

Summit Pacific Medical Center (Back)
600 E Main St, Elma
M-F 11:40AM-12:10PM

Hoquiam

Grays Harbor YMCA
2500 Simpson Ave, Hoquiam
M-F 11:15AM-11:45AM

Lincoln Elementary
700 Wood Avenue, Hoquiam
M-F 11:15AM-11:45AM

Central Elementary
310 Simpson Avenue, Hoquiam
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

Emerson Elementary
101 West Emerson, Hoquiam
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

Lake Quinault

Meals will be available on regular bus routes. For pick-up times, visit the school district’s website.

Mary M Knight

TBD

McCleary

TBD

North Beach

Pacific Beach Elementary
11 4th St, Pacific Beach
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Ocean Shores Elementary
300 Mt. Olympus Avenue Southeast, Ocean Shores
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

North Beach Junior Senior High School
336 State Route 115, Ocean Shores
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

North River

Mill Creek Park
5th Street and B Street, Cosmopolis
M-F 10:45AM-11:00AM

Toy Room Child Care Bus Stop
111 I Street, Cosmopolis
M-F 11:05AM-11:20AM

Holly Ln & Altenau
Holly Ln and Altenau St, Cosmopolis
M-F 11:25AM-11:40AM

Franklin Hill Park
Franklin Drive and Paisley Way, Cosmopolis
M-F 11:45-12:00PM

North River
Location to be determined.

Oakville

Oakville Elementary School Cafeteria
103 School Street, Oakville
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Meals will also be distributed along Oakville bus routes.

Ocosta

During the extended closure, the Ocosta School District will be serving meals Monday through Friday and during the weekdays of Spring Break. Meals will be brought to their regular bus stops for any child 18 years old and younger. Please view the school district website here and the Facebook page for further updates.

Satsop

Satsop Post Office
102 S 5th Street, Satsop
M-F 12:30PM-1:00PM

Taholah

Taholah School
600 Chitwhin Drive, Taholah
M-F 10:00AM-10:30AM

Q Village (Bus Stop)
Quinault & 2nd, Taholah
M-F 10:30AM-11:00AM

Wishkah Valley

Wishkah Fire Station (Gravel parking lot closest to school)
4660 Wishkah Road, Aberdeen
M-F 10:00AM-10:10AM

East Hoquiam Store (Blue Store)
M-F 10:15AM-10:25AM

Red Rooster (Parking lot on Highway 101)
2803 US Highway 101, Axford
M-F 10:40AM-10:50AM

Stover Road on the East Hoquiam
Stover Road & East Hoquiam Road, Hoquiam
M-F 11:05AM-11:15AM

Wishkah Valley Community Church (Parking lot)
4281 Wishkah Road, Aberdeen
M-F 11:30AM-11:40AM

Aberdeen Gardens Road Bridge
Aberdeen Gardens Road & Riverside Rd E
M-F 11:45AM-11:55AM

Island County

Coupeville

Coupeville High School Commons
501 South Main Street, Coupeville
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Oak Harbor

Broad View Elementary
473 SW Fairhaven Drive, Oak Harbor
M-F 10:00AM-2:00PM

Crescent Harbor Elementary
350 E Crescent Harbor Road, Oak Harbor
M-F 10:00AM-2:00PM

Olympic View Elementary
380 NE Regatta Drive
M-F 10:00AM-2:00PM

South Whidbey

South Whidbey High School (Parking lot at the doors to the SWHS kitchen)
5675 Maxwelton Road, Langley
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Jefferson County

Chimacum

TBD

Port Townsend

Salish Coast Elementary
1637 Grant Street, Port Townsend
M-F 9:00AM-11:00AM

Port Townsend High School
1500 Van Ness Street, Port Townsend
M-F 9:00AM-11:00AM

Jefferson County Airport
191 Airport Cutoff Road
M-F 9:00AM-11:00AM

Cape George Fire Hall
3850 Cape George Road, Port Townsend
M-F 9:00AM-11:00AM

Quilcene

Quilcene School
294715 US Highway 101, Quilcene
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Coyle Fire Station
60 Whitney Road, Quilcene
M-F 10:15AM-10:45AM

The Laurel B. Johnson Community Center
923 Hazel Point Road, Quilcene
M-F 10:50AM-11:20AM

Dabob Fire Station
3281 Dabob Road, Quilcene
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Faith Farm
US Highway 101, near Lake Leland
M-F 10:15AM-10:45AM

Lake Leland (Near docks)
Lake Leland Park Road, Quilcene
M-F 10:50AM-11:20AM

Discovery Bay Store
282332, US Highway 101, Port Townsend
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Linger Longer Marina
1731 Linger Longer Road, Quilcene
M-F 10:15AM-10:45AM

Hiddendale Road, Quilcene
M-F 1050AM-11:20AM

Cemetery Road & East Quil Road
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

King County

Auburn

ALPAC Elementary
310 Milwaukee Blvd N, Pacific
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Arthur Jacobsen Elementary
29205 132nd Ave SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Auburn High School
711 East Main St, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Auburn Mountainview High School
28900 124th Ave SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Auburn Riverside High School
501 Oravetz Road, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Auburn YMCA
1620 Perimeter Rd SW, Auburn
11:00AM-12:00PM

Cascade Middle School
1015 24th St NE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Chinook Elementary
3502 Auburn Way South, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Dale Turner YMCA
19290 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline
12:00PM-12:30PM

Dick Scobee Elementary
1825 K St SE, Auburn WA (temp address for 2019-2020)
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Evergreen Heights Elementary
5602 S 316th, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Gildo Rey Elementary
1005 37th Street SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Hazelwood Elementary
11815 SE 304th St, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Ilalko Elementary
301 Oravetz Pl SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Lake View Elementary
16401 SE 318th, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Lakeland Hills Elementary
1020 Evergreen Way SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Lea Hill Elementary
30908 124th Ave SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Mt Baker Middle School
620 37th St SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Olympic Middle School
839 21st St SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Pioneer Elementary
2301 M Street SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Rainier Middle School
30620 116th Ave SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Terminal Park Elementary
1101 D Street SE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

Washington Elementary

20 E Street NE, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

West Auburn High School
401 West Main Street, Auburn
M-F 8:30am-9:30am AND 11:00-12:30pm

East King County

Black Diamond Elementary ***Starting Wednesday, 3/18
25314 Baker St, Black Diamond
M-F 111:00am-12:30am

Enumclaw High School ***Starting Wednesday, 3/18
226 Semanski St S, Enumclaw
M-F 111:00am-12:30am

Enumclaw King County Library ***Starting Wednesday, 3/18
1700 1st St, Enumclaw
M-F 111:00am-12:30am

Andrew’s Glen Apartments
4220 Factoria Blvd SE, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

Andmore Elementary
16616 NE 32nd St, Bellevue
M-F 12:15PM-12:30PM

August Wilson Place
204 111th Ave NE, Bellevue
M-F 12:30PM-12:45PM

Bennett Elementary
17900 NE 16th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

Central Park East Apartments
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

Chalet Apartments (at the circle)
145th Pl SE & 146th Ave SE, Bellevue
M-F 12:30PM-12:45PM

Cherry Crest Elementary
12400 NE 32nd St, Bellevue
M-F 12:15PM-12:30PM

Clyde Hill Elementary
9601 NE 24th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:15PM-12:30PM

Eastgate Elementary
4255 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

Eastside Terrace Apartments
147th Pl NE & NE 8th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:55PM-1:00PM

Emerald Ridge Apartments
3010 118th Ave SE, Bellevue
M-F 12:30PM-12:45PM

Enatai Elementary
10700 SE 25th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:15PM-12:30PM

Hopelink Place (at 102nd Ave)
10116 SE 6th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

Landmark Apartments
16330 NE 11th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

Medina Elementary
8001 NE 8th St, Medina
M-F 12:45PM-1:00PM

Newport Heights Elementary
5225 119th Ave SE, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

North Bellevue Community Center
4063 148th Ave NE, Bellevue
M-F 12:30PM-12:45PM

Overlake Park and Ride (at the 2600 Crossing)
2650 152nd Ave NE, Redmond
M-F 12:50PM-1:05PM

Piedmont Apartments
1200 155th Ave NE, Bellevue
M-F 12:40PM-12:55PM

Redmond Park Apartments
14700 NE 35th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:50PM-1:05PM

Sammamish View Apartments (at Eastgate turnaround)
16160 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue
M-F 12:25PM-12:40PM

Sherwood Forest Elementary
16411 NE 24th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:50PM-1:05PM

Somerset Elementary
14100 Somerset Blvd SE, Bellevue
M-F 12:25PM-12:40PM

Spiritridge Elementary
16401 SE 24th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

Spiritwood Manor
17222 NE 8th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

St Peter’s United Methodist Church
17222 NE 8th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:25PM-12:40PM

The Club Teen Center
15238 Lake Hills Blvd, Bellevue
M-F 12:30PM-12:45PM

The Court at Crossroads Apartments
15616 NE 15th St, Bellevue
M-F 12:25PM-12:35PM

The Trails of Redmond (at 40th St Entrance)
16539 NE 35th Ct, Redmond
M-F 12:25PM-12:40PM

Tillicum Middle School
1280 160th Ave SE, Bellevue
M-F 12:15PM-12:30PM

Tyee Middle School
13630 SE Allen Rd, Bellevue
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

Wilburton Elementary
12300 Main St, Bellevue
M-F 12:45PM-1:10PM

Woodridge Elementary
12619 SE 20th Pl, Bellevue
M-F 12:45PM-1:00PM

Sammamish High School
100 140th Ave SE, Bellevue
M-F 11:00am-12:00pm

Lake Hills Elementary
100 140th Ave SE, Bellevue
M-F 11:00am-12:00pm

Stevenson Elementary
14220 NE 8th St
M-F 11:00am-12:00pm

Finn Hill Middle School
8040 NE 132nd St, Kirkland
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Inglewood Middle School
24120 NE 8th St, Sammamish
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Kamiakin Middle School
14111 132nd Ave NE, Kirkland
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Redmond Middle School
10055 166th Ave NE, Redmond
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Rose Hill Middle School
13505 NE 75th St, Redmond
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Timberline Middle School
9900 Redmond Ridge Dr. NE, Redmond
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Lake Washington School District students

Pre-order meals available for pick up at six middle schools: Finn Hill, Inglewood, Kamiakin, Redmond, Rose Hill, and Timberline. Visit the school district webpage for more information.

Mercer Island School District students
Pre-order lunch available for pickup at Mercer Island High School and Islander Middle School. Visit the school district webpage for more information.

Northshore School District students
Pre-order meals available for pickup at 33 locations. Visit the school district webpage for more information.

Riverview School District students
Pre-order meals available for pick up at Cherry Valley Elementary and Carnation Elementary. Visit the school district webpage for more information.

Snoqualmie Valley School District students
Starting Wednesday, March 18th meals will be available for Snoqualmie Valley students. Details to come next week.

Vashon Island School District students
Starting Monday, March 16th meals will be available for Vashon Island students. Details to come. Find more information here.

Federal Way

Adelaide Elementary School
1635 SW 304th St. Federal Way
M-F 11:30AM – 12:00AM

Appian Way
25818 26th Pl. S. Kent
M-F 12:20PM – 1:25PM

Camelot Square
3001 S 288 St, Federal Way
M-F 10:45-11:50am

Crestview West
27912 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way
M-F 1:55-3:00pm

Decatur High School
2800 SW 320th St. Federal Way
M-F 10:00AM – 12:00PM

Federal Way High School
30611 16th Ave. S. Federal Way
M-F 10:00AM – 12:00PM

Mark Twain Elementary School
2450 S. Star Lake Rd. Federal Way
M-F 11:30AM – 12 PM

Thomas Jefferson High School
4248 S. 288th St. Auburn
M-F 10:00AM – 12:00PM

Todd Beamer High School
35999 16th Ave. S. Federal Way
M-F 10:00AM – 12:00PM

Twin Lakes Elementary School
4400 SW 320th St. Federal Way
M-F 11:30AM – 12 PM

Encore Apartment Homes
125 SW Campus Dr. Federal Way
M-F 12:30PM – 1:00PM

Glen Park
952 SW Campus Dr. Federal Way
M-F 11:30AM – 12:00PM

Pavilion
1900 SW Campus Dr. Federal Way
M-F 12:30PM – 1:00PM

View at the Lake
30602 Pacific Highway S. Federal Way
M-F 12:30PM – 1:00PM

Good Shepherd Episcopal Church
345 S. 312th St. Federal Way
M-F 12:30PM – 1:00PM

Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way
M-F 10:45-11:50am

Uptown Square Apts
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way
M-F 12:20-1:25pm

Campus View Apts
163 S 340th St, Federal Way
M-F 1:55-3:00pm

Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way
M-F 10:45-11:50am

Park 16
35703 16th Ave S, Federal Way
M-F 12:20-1:25pm

Westway
33400 21st Ave SW, Federal Way
M-F 1:55-3:00pm

Appian Way
25818 26th Pl, Kent
M-F 12:20-1:25pm

Highline

Sites underlined are specific to spring break dates only (April 6th-10th)

Central Office
15675 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

SW Boys and Girls Club
9800 8TH Ave SW #105, Seattle
M-F 8:00AM-9:00AM

Para Los Ninos
425 SW 144th St., Burien
M-F 11:30AM-12:00PM

Lake Burien Presbyterian Church
15003 14th Ave SW, Seattle
M-F 11:00PM-11:30PM

The Alcove at Seathurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien (between buildings 2 and 4)
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

Steve Cox Memorial Park
1321 SW 102nd, Seattle
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

Glacier Middle School
2450 S 142nd St, SeaTac
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

Pacific Middle School
22705 24th Pl S, Des Moines
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

White Center Heights
10015 6th Ave SW, Seattle
M-F 12:30PM-1:00PM

Big Picture Schools
440 South 186th St, Burien
M-F 11:00-11:30am

Cascade Middle School
11212 10th Ave SW, Seattle
M-F 12:00-12:30pm

Chinook Middle School
18650 42nd Ave S, SeaTac
M-F 7:30-9:00am

Evergreen High School
830 SW 116th St, Seattle
M-F 7:30-9:00am

Glacier Middle School
2450 S 142nd St, SeaTac
M-F 12:00-12:30pm

Highline Public Schools – Central Office
15676 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien
M-F 12:00-12:30pm

Highline High School
615 S 200th St, Des Moines (Olympic Interim Site)
M-F 11:00-11:30am

Madrona Elementary
20301 32nd Ave S, SeaTac
M-F 12:30-1:00pm

McMicken Hts Park ***Starting Tuesday, 3/17
S 166th St & 40th Ave S, SeaTac
M-F 11:30-12:00pm

Midway Park
S 221st St & 29th Ave S, Des Moines
M-F 12:30-1:00pm

Mount Rainier High School
22450 19th Ave S, Des Moines
M-F 11:00-11:30am

Pacific Middle School
22705 24th Pl S, Des Moines
M-F 12:00-12:30pm

Parkside Elementary
2104 S 247th St, Des Moines
M-F 12:00-12:30pm

Pine Ridge Apts ***Starting Tuesday, 3/17
3725 S 180th St, SeaTac
M-F 1:00-1:30pm

Sylvester Middle School
16222 Sylvester Rd SW, Burien
M-F 12:00-12:30pm

Tyee High School
4424 S 188th St, SeaTac
M-F 11:00-11:30pm

White Center Heights Elementary
10015 6th Ave SW, Seattle
M-F 12:30-1:00pm

Willow Lake Apts
3002 32nd Ave S, SeaTac
M-F 11:45am-12:15pm

Windsor Heights Apt ***Starting Tuesday, 3/17
17229 32nd Ave S, SeaTac
M-F 12:15-12:45pm

Kent

Carriage Crest Elementary
18235 140th Avenue SE, Renton
M,W,F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Cedar Heights Middle School
19640 SE 272nd St, Covington
M,W,F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Covington Elementary
25811 156th Ave SE, Covington
M,W,F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Kent Elementary
24700 64th Avenue S, Kent
M,W,F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Kent-Meridian High School
10020 SE 256th St, Kent
M,W,F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Kentridge High School
12430 SE 208th St, Kent
M,W,F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Neely-O’Brien Elementary
6300 S 236th St, Kent
M,W,F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Renton

Benson Hill Elementary
18665 116th Ave SE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Bryn Mawr Elementary
8212 S 118th St, Seattle
M-F 11am-12pm

Campbell Hill Elementary
6418 S 124th St, Seattle,
M-F 11am-12pm

Cascade Elementary
16022- 116th Ave SE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Creston Point Apartments
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle
M-F 11am-12pm

Dimmit Middle School
12320- 80th Ave S, Seattle
M-F 11am-12pm

Green Tree/ Park Hill Apartments
6900 S 125th St, Seattle
M-F 11am-12pm

Hazelwood Elementary
7100- 116th Ave SE, Newcastle
M-F 11am-12pm

Hazen High School
1101 Hoquiam Ave NE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Highlands Elementary
2720 NE 7th St, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Honey Dew Elementary
800 Union Ave NE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Kennydale Elementary
1700 NE 28th St, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Lakeridge Elementary
7400 S 115th St, Seattle
M-F 11am-12pm

Lindbergh High School
16426-128th Ave SE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Maplewood Heights Elementary
130 Jericho Ave NE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

McKnight Middle School
1200 Edmonds Ave NE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Nelsen Middle School
2403 Jones Ave S, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Renton High School
400 S 2nd St, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Renton Park Elementary
16828- 128th Ave SE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Risdon Middle School
6928 116th Ave SE, Newcastle
M-F 11am-12pm

Royal Hills Apartments
3000 Royal Hill Dr SE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Sartori Elementary
332 Park Ave N, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Sierra Heights Elementary
2501 Union Ave NE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Stonebrook Apartments
12210 SE Petrovitsky Rd, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Talbot Hill Elementary
2300 Talbot Rd S, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Talley High School
7800 S 132nd St, Seattle
M-F 11am-12pm

Tiffany Park Elementary
1601 Lake Youngs Way SE, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr. Way, Seattle
M-F 11am-12pm

Green Tree/Park Hill
6900 S 125th St, Seattle
M-F 11am-12pm

Plum Tree Park
200 SW 5th Pl, Renton
M-F 11am-12pm

Seattle – Southeast Sites

Dunlap Elementary School
4525 S Cloverdale St Seattle, WA 98118
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Emerson Elementary School
9709 60th Ave S Seattle, WA 98118
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Franklin High School
3013 S Mt Baker Blvd Seattle, WA 98144
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Aki Kurose Middle School
3928 S Graham St Seattle, WA 98118
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Mercer Middle School
1600 S Columbian Way Seattle, WA 98108
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Rainier Beach High School
8815 Seward Park Ave S Seattle, WA 98118
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Rainier View Elementary School
11650 Beacon Ave S Seattle, WA 98178
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Rising Star @ African American Academy (Formerly Van Asselt Elementary)
8311 Beacon Ave S Seattle, WA 98118
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Seattle – West Seattle and Southwest Sites

Concord International Elementary School
723 S Concord St Seattle, WA 98108
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Denny International Middle School
2601 SW Kenyon St Seattle, WA 98126
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Chief Sealth International High School
2600 SW Thistle St Seattle, WA 98126
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

West Seattle Elementary School
6760 34th Ave SW Seattle, WA 98126
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

West Seattle High School
3000 California Ave SW Seattle, WA 98116
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Seattle – Central District Sites

Lowell Elementary School
1058 E Mercer St Seattle, WA 98102
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Bailey Gatzert Elementary School
1301 E Yesler Way Seattle, WA 98122
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Thurgood Marshall Elementary School
2401 S Irving St Seattle, WA 98144
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Meany Middle School
301 21st Ave E Seattle, WA 98112
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Seattle World School
1700 E. Union St. Seattle, WA 98122
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Seattle – Queen Anne and Magnolia School Sites

Catharine Blaine K-8
2550 34th Ave W Seattle, WA 98199
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

McClure Middle School
1915 1st Ave W Seattle, WA 98119
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Seattle – Northeast School Sites

Eckstein Middle School
3003 NE 75th St Seattle, WA 98115
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Nathan Hale High School
10750 30th Ave NE Seattle, WA 98125
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Olympic Hills Elementary
13018 20th Ave NE Seattle, WA 98125
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Seattle – Northwest School Sites

Northwest School Sites
Ballard High School
1418 NW 65th St Seattle, WA 98117
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Broadview-Thomson K-8
13052 Greenwood Ave N Seattle, WA 98133
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Cedarvale Village
11050 8th Ave NE Seattle, WA 98125
M-F 1:00 – 1:30 pm

Jackson Park Village
14374 30th Ave NE Seattle, WA 98125
M-F 12:00 – 12:30 pm

Lake City Court
12536 33rd Ave. NE Seattle, WA 98125
M-F 11:00 – 11:30 am

Robert Eagle Staff Middle School
1330 N 90th St Seattle, WA 98103
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Shoreline

Shoreline Public Schools–Central Kitchen
Located inside Hamlin Park off of 15th Ave NE, Shoreline
M-F 11:30-12:30pm

Shorewood High School
17300 Fremont Ave N, Shoreline
M-F 11:30-12:30pm

Tukwila

Tukwila School District AM Bus Stops
Bus Routes and Schedules

Cascade View Elementary
13601 32nd Ave S, Tukwila
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Thorndyke Elementary
4415 S 150th St, Tukwila
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Tukwila Elementary
5939 S 149th St, Tukwila
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Tukwila Community Center
12424 42nd Ave S, Tukwila
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Tukwila Pool
4414 S 144th St, Tukwila
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Saars Grocery
3725 S 144th St, Tukwila
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Kitsap County

Bainbridge Island

Captain Johnston Blakely Elementary School
4704 Blakely Avenue, Bainbridge Island
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Ordway Elementary School
8555 Madison Avenue N, Bainbridge Island
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Captain Charles Wilkes Elementary School
12781 Madison Avenue NE, Bainbridge Island
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Bethel

Pre-order meals on this site to participate in grab-and-go at any of the following meal sites. Call (253)-800-6912 if pick-up is not an option and delivery is needed.

Camas Prairie Elementary
320 176th St E, Spanaway
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Cougar Mountain Middle School
5108 260th St E, Graham
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Graham-Kapowsin High School
7719 224th St E, Graham
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

North Star Elementary
7719 224th St E, Graham
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Roy Elementary
340 Peterson St S, Roy
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Shining Mountain Elementary
21615 38th Ave E, Spanaway
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Spanaway Lake High School
1305 168th St E, Spanaway
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Spanaway Middle School
15701 B St E, Tacoma
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Bremerton

Armin Jahr Elementary
800 Dibb Street, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Bremerton High School
1500 13th Street. Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Crownhill Elementary
1500 Rocky Point Road, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Kitsap Lake Elementary
1111 Carr Blvd, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Mountain View Middle School
2400 Perry Avenue, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Naval Avenue Early Learning Center
900 Olympic Avenue, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Renaissance High School
3400 1st Street, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

View Ridge Elementary Arts Academy
3250 Spruce Avenue, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

West Hills STEM Academy
520 National Avenue S, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

West Sound Technical Skills Center
101 National Avenue N, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Washington Youth Academy
1207 Carver Street, Bremerton
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Central Kitsap

Brownsville Elementary
8795 Illahee Road NE, Bremerton
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Central Kitsap High School
10140 Frontier Place NW, Silverdale
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Central Kitsap Middle School
3850 NW Anderson Hill Rd, Silverdale
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Esquire Hills Elementary
2650 NE John Carlson Road, Bremerton
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Green Mountain Elementary
3860 Boundary Trail NW, Bremerton
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Hawk Elementary at Jackson Park
2900 Austin Drive, Bremerton
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Kiahowya Secondary
7607 NW Newberry Hill Road, Silverdale
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Olympic High
7077 Stampede Boulevard NW, Bremerton
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Operations Service Center
9104 Dickey Road NW, SIlverdale
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

PineCrest Elementary (Bus pickup/dropoff loop)
5530 Pine Road NE, Bremerton
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

North Kitsap

Kingston Middle School
9000 NE West Kingston Road, Kingston
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Suquamish Elementary School
18950 NE Park Avenue, Suquamish
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Port Gamble S’Klallam Youth Center
31850 Little Boston Road, Kingston
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Poulsbo Middle School
2003 NE Hostmark Street, Poulsbo
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Vinland Elementary School
22104 Rhododendron Lane NW, Poulsbo
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Hilder Pearson Elementary
15650 Central Valley Road, Poulsbo
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

South Kitsap

Manchester Elementary
1901 California Ave E, Port Orchard
M-F 11:00AM-11:20AM

Marcus Whitman Middle School
1887 Madrona Dr SE, Port Orchard
M-F 11:00AM-11:20AM

Cedar Heights Middle School
2220 Pottery Ave, Port Orchard
M-F 11:00AM-11:20AM

Hidden Creek Elementary
5455 Converse Rd SE, Port Orchard
M-F 11:00AM-11:20AM

South Colby
3281 Banner Rd SE, Port Orchard
M-F 11:45AM-12:05PM

Orchard Heights Elementary
2288 Fircrest Dr SE, Port Orchard
M-F 11:45AM-12:05PM

Sidney Glen Elementary
500 SW Birch Rd, Port Orchard
M-F 11:45AM-12:05PM

Mullenix Ridge Elementary
3900 Mullenix Ridge, Port Orchard
M-F 11:45AM-12:05PM

John Sedgwick Middle School
8995 SE Sedgwick Rd, Port Orchard
M-F 12:30PM-12:50PM

East Port Orchard Elementary
2649 Hoover Ave SE, Port Orchard
M-F 12:30PM-12:50PM

Sunnyslope Elementary
4813 Sunnyslope Rd SW, Port Orchard
M-F 12:30PM-12:50PM

Burley Glenwood Elementary
100 SW Lakeway Blvd, Port Orchard
M-F 12:30PM-12:50PM

Olalla Elementary
6100 Denny Bond Blvd, Olalla
M-F 1:15PM-1:35PM

Kittitas County

Cle Elum-Roslyn

Meals will be delivered along regular afternoon bus routes, four hours prior to the regular drop-off time.

Easton

Easton School Kitchen (Back door)
1893 Railroad Street, Easton
M&W 8:30AM-9:00AM

Red Mountain Coffee (Snoqualmie Pass Coffee Shop)
773 WA-906, Snoqualmie Pass
M&W 8:30AM-8:45AM

Golf Course Fire Station
M&W 9:30AM-9:45AM

Bullfrog Mini-Mart
4400 Bullfrog Rd, Cle Elum
M&W 10:00AM-10:15AM

Ellensburg

Morgan Middle School (Bus loading zone)
400 E First Ave, Ellensburg
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Kittitas

Kittitas Elementary School
501 North Pierce Street, Kittitas
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Ellensburg KOA Journey
32 Thorp Hwy S, Ellensburg
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Auvil Fruit
170 Gee Whiz Rd, Vantage
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Thorp

Thorp School District will offer meal delivery at regular bus stops. To receive meal deliveries, contact the school district at 509-964-7102.

Klickitat County

Bickleton

TBD

Glenwood (outside kitchen)

Meals are to be picked up at 9:00AM – 10:00AM on M-F, excluding spring break, outside the kitchen. To receive meals contact the school district by phone 509-364-3438 or email at toni.troh@glenwoodsd.org.

Goldendale

TBD

Lyle

Lyle School District buses will deliver meals along bus routes on Tuesdays and Thursdays at specified times between 12:00 PM and 1:00 PM. Sign up for meals here and identify pick-up location. here.

Mill A

Contact school district at 509-538-2522 to request meals for pick up at the school or at the bus stop.

Lake

School district staff will place calls to families for enrollment in meals program during closure.

White Salmon Valley

Pick-up at all bus stops at the 2-hour late start pickup time, or pick-up from the following:

Whitson Elementary School
450 N. Main Street, White Salmon
M-F 8:00AM-10:00AM

Henkle Middle School
480 NW Loop Road, White Salmon
M-F 8:00AM-10:00AM

Lewis County

Adna School District

Meals can be picked-up along district bus routes following the two hour late start schedule or pick-up from:

Adna Middle/High School
121 Adna School Road, Chehalis
M-F 10:30AM-12:30AM

Centralia School District

TBD

Chehalis School District

Chehalis Middle School
1060 SW 20th Street
M-F 11:00AM- 1:00PM

Chehalis Bus Garage
261 SW 3rd Street
M-F 11:00AM- 1:00PM

Morton School District

Meals can be picked-up along district regular bus routes or call school district at 360-496-5300 for information on pick-up from:

Morton Jr/Sr High School
152 Westlake Ave, Morton

Morton Elementary School
400 W Main Ave, Morton

Mossyrock

Meals can be picked-up along district bus routes one hour later than normal bus arrival time. For more information call school district at 360-983-3181.

Napavine

Meals can be requested for home drop-off or school pick-up by filling out survey here.

Onalaska

Meals can be requested for home drop-off M-F by filling out survey here.

Pe Ell

Meals are to be dropped off at bus stop between 9:00AM – 10:00AM on M-F, excluding spring break, or picked up from the following:

Doty General Store
103 N Main Street #2, Pe Ell
9:15AM

Breezeway picnic tables (near big gym)
9:00AM

Toledo

Meals can be requested for delivery by  filling out survey here.

White Pass

Meals can be requested  for drop-off at specific pick-up location by filling out survey here.

Winlock

Meals to be picked up from the following locations, or contact Sammie York 360-785-4568 or syork@winlock.wednet.edu.

Hwy 12 Texaco
118 US-12, Chehalis
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Tennessee Rd (Goods Quarry) lot
699 Tennessee Road, Winlock
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Vader Post office
621 A Street, Vader
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Allman Rd
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Winlock Miller Elementary
405 NW Benton Avenue, Winlock
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Winlock HS/MS
241 North Military Road, Winlock
M-F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Lincoln County

Almira

Call school district 509-639-2414 by 8:00AM M-F if you are located outside bus route to request meal delivery, or pick-up from the following:

Almira Lion’s Club Park
M-F 9:30AM-11AM

Creston

TBD

Davenport

Meals will be delivered by routine bus route to out of town students following two hour late start schedule. Call the district office at 509-725-1481 for sign-up. In-town students will are to pick their meals at the following:

Davenport Middle School
601 Washington Street, Davenport
M-F 9:00AM-11:00AM

Harrington

Meals available for pick-up outside of school 11:00AM-1:00PM, or at home drop-off after 11:00AM.

Odessa

P.C. Jantz Elementary
M-F 0:00AM-10:00PM

Reardan-Edwall

TBD

Wilbur

TBD

Mason County

Grapeview

Bus #’s 11 & 17
Dawn Drive, Hwy 3 and Port of Allyn
M-F 8:30AM – 8:45AM

Bus #’s 11 & 17
North end of Grapeview Loop Rd to Nelsen Road
M-F 9:00AM-9:15AM

Bus #’s 11 & 17
Grapeview Loop Road – Nelsen Rd to Lombard Road
M-F 9:15AM-9:30AM

Bus #’s 11 & 17
Grapeview Loop Road – Lombard Rd to Stadium Beach
M-F 9:30AM-9:45AM

Bus #’s 11 & 17
Grapeview Loop Road – Stadium Beach to Leffler Loop
M-F 9:45AM-10:00AM

Bus #’s 11 & 17
Thomas Road to Clayton Lane
M-F 10:00AM-10:15AM

Bus #’s 11 & 17
Krabbenhoft Fire Station
M-F 10:30AM

Bus #19
Mason Lake Drive W – Boat Launch to Mason Lake Road
M-F 9:00AM-9:20AM

Bus #19
Mason Lake Road to Mason Lake Drive S
M-F 9:20AM-9:30AM

Bus #19
Mason Lake Drive S to Mason Lake Drive E
M-F 9:30AM-9:45AM

Bus #19
Mason Lake Drive E to Benson Lake Drive
M-F 9:45AM-10AM

Bus #19
Coleman Road to Anthony Road
M-F 10:00AM-10:15AM

Bus #19
Anthony Road to Hwy 3
M-F 10:15AM-10:30AM

Hood Canal

Meals scheduled for drop-off following four routine bus routes Monday through Friday.  Find closest meal distribution stop near you and corresponding times here.

North Mason

Meals scheduled for drop-off following routine bus routes Monday through Friday.  Find closest meal distribution stop near you and corresponding times here. Students may also pick up meals from the following:

Sand Hill Elementary
791 NE Sand Hill Road, Belfair
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Hawkins Middle School
300 E Campus Drive, Belfair
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Belfair Elementary
22900 WA-3, Belfair
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Pioneer

Pioneer Elementary School
110 E Spencer Lake Road, Shelton
M-F 9:00AM-10:00AM

Shelton/Southside

Shelton High School (Student Union Building (SUB))
3737 N Shelton Springs Road, Shelton
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Bordeaux Elementary School
350 E University Avenue, Shelton
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Evergreen Elementary School
900 W Franklin Street, Shelton
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Olympic Middle School
800 E K Street, Shelton
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Okanogan County

Brewster

Meals delivered by bus route can be requested by calling 509-689-2581, 509-689-3440, or 509-689-3418. Students can pick up meals from the following:

Boys and Girls Club
601 W Cliff Ave, Brewster
M-F 9:30AM-11:00

Brewster Middle School (near basketball court)
422 7th Street, Brewster
M-F 9:30AM-11:00AM

Grand Coulee Dam

Meals will be delivered two hours later than normal morning pick-up time. Students can pick up meals from the following:

Tillman’s (Elmer City)
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Grand Coulee Dam Middle School
412 Federal Avenue, Grand Coulee
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Electric City Hall
10 Western Avenue, Electric City
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Lake Roosevelt School
905 Crest Drive, Coulee Dam
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Methow Valley

TBD

Nespelem

White Buffalo
11:30AM-12:30PM

New HUD
11:30AM-12:30PM

Old HUD
11:30AM-12:30PM

City Park
11:30AM-12:30PM

Okanogon

Virginia Grainger Elementary (Main Entrance)
1118 5th Avenue S, Okanogon
M-F 11:00AM – 1:00PM

Okanogan Middle School and High School (Cafetorium Entrance)
244 5th Avenue N, Okanogan
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Malott Improvement Club
Okanogon
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Omak

North Elementary (cafeteria)
615 Oak Street, Omak
M-F 7:00AM-1:00PM

East Elementary (cafeteria)
715 Omak Avenue, Omak
M-F 7:00AM-1:00PM

Omak Middle/High School (cafeteria)
20 S Cedar Street, Omak
M-F 7:00AM-1:00PM

Oroville

TBD

Pateros

Meals can be requested for delivery to bus stop or pick up from school at 10:00AM. Please email food@pateros.org, call 509-923-2343 x 2, call or 509-923-27-51 x 4 for information and sign-up.

Tonasket

Meals will be delivered to all school bus stops with normal afternoon routes except Janis bus route will be one hour later. Students can pick up meals from the following:

Tonasket High School
35 HS WA-20, Tonasket
M-F 7:30AM-10:00AM

Pacific County

Naselle-Grays River Valley

Meal must be ordered by phone prior to 9:00AM on day of the delivery. Please call (360) 484-7121 or (360) 777-7127 to place order. Students can pick up meals from the following:

Bay Center Boat Launch
11:20AM

Rosburg Store
4193 WA-4, Rosburg
11:15AM

Assembly of God Church
11:05AM

Chinook Coffee Shop
719 US-101, Chinook
11:20AM

Ocean Beach

Meals for bus stop delivery M-F and more information can be requested by emailing district.secretary@oceanbeachschools.org.

Raymond

TBD

South Bend

Meals will be delivered along bus stop routes. To locate closest bus route please visit here.

Willapa Valley

TBD

Pend Oreille County

Cusick

Meals will be delivered via bus at pre-arranged time to students out of town. Meals for students in town can be picked up at the school between 8:00AM-9:00AM. Please contact school district if you have not been contacted by the school.

Newport

Stratton Elementary School
1201 5th Street, Newport
M-F 11:00AM-12:00AM

Selkirk

TBD

Pierce County

Clover Park

TBD

Fife

Fife School District Bus Stops
Meals delivered to Fife School District bus stops 2 hours later than regular AM pickup.

Columbia Junior High
2901 54th Ave E, Fife
M-F 9:00-10:00am

Discovery
1205 19th Ave, Milton
M-F 10:45-11:45am

Endeavour
1304 17th Ave, Milton
M-F 10:45-11:45am

Fife High School
5616 20th St E, Tacoma
M-F 9:00-10:00am

Hedden Elementary
11313 8th St E, Edgewood
M-F 10:45-11:45am

Surprise Lake Middle School
2001 Milton Way, Milton
M-F 9:45-10:45am

Franklin Pierce

121st St S and 8th Ave Court S
121st St S & 8th Ave Ct S, Parkland
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

136th St E and 68th Ave E
136th St E & 68th Ave E, South Hill
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Aravia Apartments
2300 Brookdale Rd E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Bella on Canyon Apartments
14115 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Brookdale Elementary
611 132nd St S, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Canyon Park Apartments
5617 112th St E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Central Avenue Elementary
4505 104th SE E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Christensen Elementary
10232 Barnes Ln S, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Church for all Nations
111 112th St E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Collins Elementary
4608 128th St E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Coventry Court Apartments (74th and 76th)
908 76th St Ct E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Demark Apartments
1707 74th St Ct E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Elmhurst Elementary
420 133rd St E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Evergreen Baptist Church
2915 92nd St E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Ford Middle School
1602 104th St E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Franklin Pierce High School
11002 18th Ave E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Harvard Elementary
1709 85th St E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Heatherstone Apartments
1809 105th St Ct S, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Hewins Early Learning Center
12223 A St S, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

James Sales Elementary
11213 S Sheridan Ave, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Lakeshore Apartments
9615 18th Ave S, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Midland Elementary
2300 105th St E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Monterra Apartments
416 111th St Ct E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Parkwood Apartments

14209 C St S, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Rainier Vista Apartments
4016 84th St E #6D, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Sienna Park Apartments
10710 17th Ave S, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Summit Apartments

11016 Waller Rd E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Washington High School
12420 Ainsworth Ave S, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Westminster Apartments
10925 Park Ave S, Tacoma
M-F 11:00am-1:00pm

Orting School District students

TBD

Puyallup

Firgrove Elementary
13918 Meridian Ave E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00-11:30am

Steward Elementary
426 4th Ave NE, Puyallup
M-F 11:00-11:30am

Wildwood Elementary
1601 26th Ave SE, Puyallup
M-F 11:00-11:30am

Waller Road Elementary
6312 Waller Rd E, Tacoma
M-F 11:00-11:30am

Edgerton Elementary
16528 127th Ave CT E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Hunt Elementary
12801 144th St E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Pope Elementary
15102 122nd Ave E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Ridgecrest Elementary
12616 Shaw Rd E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Sunrise Elementary
2323 39th Ave SE, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Brouillet Elementary
17207 94th Ave E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Carson Elementary
8615 184th St E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Dessie F. Evans Elementary
7911 144th St E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Woodland Elementary
7707 112th St E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Zeiger Elementary
13800 94th Ave E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Fruitland Elementary
1515 S Fruitland, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Karshner Elementary
1328 8th Ave NW, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Maplewood Elementary
1110 W Pioneer, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Meeker Elementary
409 5th St SW, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Mountain View Elementary
3411 119th Ave E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Northwood Elementary
9805 24th St E, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Shaw Road Elementary
1106 Shaw Rd, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Spinning Elementary
1306 East Pioneer, Puyallup
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Steilacoom

Anderson Island Elementary
13005 Camus Road, Anderson Island
M-F 11:30am-12:30am

Cherrydale Primary School
1201 Galloway St, Steilacoom
M-F 11:30am-12:30am

Chloe Clark Elementary
1700 Palisade Boulevard, DuPont
M-F 11:30am-12:30am

Saltar’s Point Elementary
908 Third St, Steilacoom
M-F 11:30am-12:30am

Pioneer Middle School
1750 Bob’s Hollow Lane, DuPont
M-F 11:30am-12:30am

Steilacoom High School
54 Sentinel Dr, Steilacoom
M-F 11:30am-12:30am

Sumner

Daffodil Valley Elementary
1509 Valley Ave, Sumner
M-F 10:00am-12:00am

Liberty Ridge Elementary
12202 209th Ave Ct E, Bonney Lake
M-F 10:00am-12:00am

Tacoma

Tacoma Public Schools Students can pick up meals from the following and can reference bus routes for further specific stops and times here:

NE Tacoma Elementary
5419 29th St NE, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Browns Point Elementary
1526 51st ST NE, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Fern Hill Elementary
8442 S Park Ave, Tacoma
M-F 10:30AM-11:30AM

Birney Elementary
1202 S 76th St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Stafford Elementary
1615 S 92nd St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Larchmont Elementary
8601 E B St, Tacoma
M-F 10:45AM-11:45AM

Blix Elementary
1302 E 38th St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Boze Elementary
1140 E 65th St, Tacoma
M-F 10:35AM-11:35AM

Lister Elementary
2106 E 44th St, Tacoma
M-F 10:50AM-11:50AM

Roosevelt Elementary
3550 E Roosevelt Av, Tacoma
M-F 10:40AM-11:40AM

Whitman Elementary
1120 S 39th St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Reed Elementary
1802 S 36th St, Tacoma
M-F 10:57AM-11:57AM

Madison Early Learning Center
3105 S 43rd St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Arlington Elementary
7202 S Pine St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Manitou Elementary
4330 S 66th St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Edison Elementary
5830 S Pine St, Tacoma
M-F 10:50AM-11:50AM

Stanley Elementary
1712 S 17th St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Bryant Montessori
717 S Grant Av, Tacoma
M-F 10:40AM-11:40AM

McCarver Elementary
2112 S I St, Tacoma
M-F 11:15AM-12:15PM

Jefferson Elementary
4302 N 13th St, Tacoma
M-F 10:30AM-11:30AM

Lyon Elementary
101 E 46th St, Tacoma
M-F 10:45AM-11:45AM

Mann Elementary
1002 S 52nd St, Tacoma
M-F 10:45AM-11:45AM

Fawcett Elementary
126 E 60th St, Tacoma
M-F 10:40AM-11:40AM

Sheridan Elementary
5317 E McKinley Ave, Tacoma
M-F 10:40AM-11:40AM

Pt Defiance Elementary
4330 N Visscher St, Tacoma
M-F 10:40AM-11:40AM

Truman/Downing
2502 N Orchard St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Skyline Elementary
2301 N Mildred St, Tacoma
M-F 10:40AM-11:40AM

Geiger Montessori
7401 S 8th St, Tacoma
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Delong Elementary
4901 S 14th St, Tacoma
M-F 11:20AM-12:20PM

Whittier Elementary
777 Elm Tree Ln, Fircrest
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Baker Middle School
8001 S J St, Tacoma
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

First Creek Middle School
1801 E 56th St, Tacoma
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Giaudrone Middle School
4902 S Alaska St, Tacoma
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Gray Middle School
6229 S Tyler St, Tacoma
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Jason Lee Middle School
602 N Sprague Ave, Tacoma
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Mason Middle School
3901 N 28th St, Tacoma
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Meeker Middle School
4402 Nassau Ave NE, Tacoma
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Stewart Middle School
5010 Pacific Ave, Tacoma
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Truman Middle School
5801 N 35th St, Tacoma
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

Wainwright Middle School

130 Alameda Ave, Fircrest
M-F 10:00am-12:00pm

University Place

TBD

San Juan County

Lopez

Meals will be provided to students through delivery. To enroll, fill out the survey here.

Orcas Island

TBD

San Juan Island

Meals will be given to students through site pick-up. To enroll, fill out the survey here.

Shaw Island

TBD

Skagit County

Anacortes

Anacortes High School (east commons curbside)
1600 20th Street, Anacortes
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Fidalgo (staff parking lot)
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Burlington-Edison

TBD

Concrete

TBD

Conway

TBD

La Conner

La Conner Middle School
305 N 6th Street, La Conner
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

La Conner High School
305 N 6th Street, La Conner
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Mount Vernon

Meals should be requested by calling 360-428-6262. Students can pick up meals at the following locations:

Mount Vernon High School
314 N 9th Street, Mount Vernon
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Cascade Commons
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Centennial Elementary
3100 Martin Road, Mount Vernon
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Jefferson Elementary
1801 E Blackburn Road, Mount Vernon
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Harriet Rowley Elementary
400 53rd Street, Mount Vernon
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Madison Elementary
907 E Fir Street, Mount Vernon
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Washington Elementary
McLean Road, Mount Vernon
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

LaVenture Middle School
1200 N Laventure Road, Mount Vernon
M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM

Sedro-Woodley

Cascade Middle School
201 N Township
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Sedro-Woolley High School
1235 3rd Street, Sedro-Woolley
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Gateway Heights/Sauk Mtn. View Estates Neighborhoods 11-11:30 a.m. (Portabello Avenue: near Gateway Heights sign/rocks, Sedro-Woolley)
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Hamilton Food Bank
8159-8173 Petit Street, Hamilton
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Lynam Baptist Church
31441 W. Main Street, Lyman
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Feather Lane & Aerie Lane
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Hoogdal Community Club
22159 Grip Road, Sedro-Wooley
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Clear Lake Covenant Church
12605 Hwy 9, Clear Lake
M-F11:00AM-11:30AM
Nookachamps Hill Drive (Pull off on Nookachamps Hill Dr. Closest point would be Hwy 9 & Nookachamp Hills Drive)
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Big Lake Elementary School
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Skamania County

Skamania

Meals can be requested for drop-off at routine afternoon bus stops. Email awarren@skamania.k12.wa.us for more information.

Snohomish County

Arlington

Presidents Elementary
505 East 3rd Street Arlington
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Arlington High School
18821 Crown Ridge Blvd, Arlington
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Darrington

Darrington High School
1085 Fir St, Darrington
M-F 11:30AM-12:30 PM

Edmonds

Woodstone Apartments
16520 North Rd, Bothell
M-F 8:45AM-9:00 AM

Lakeside Apartments
6102 St Albion Way, Mountlake Terrace
M-F 9:15AM-9:30 AM

Lynwood High School
18218 North Rd, Bothell
M-F 10:00AM-10:30 AM

Meadowdale Middle School
6500 168th St SW, Lynnwood
M-F 10:00AM-10:30 AM

Mountlake Terrace High School
21801 44th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace
M-F 10:00AM-10:30 AM

Serra Vista Apartments
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood
M-F 10:30AM-10:45 AM

Lynnwood Elementary
18614 44th Ave W, Lynnwood
M-F 10:30AM-11:00 AM

Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W Lynnwood
M-F 10:45AM-11:00 AM

Lynndale Elementary
7200 191st Pl SW, Lynnwood
M-F 11:00AM-11:30 AM

Chase Lake Elementary
21603 84th Ave W, Edmonds
M-F 11:00AM-11:30 AM

College Place Elementary
20401 76th Ave W, Lynnwood
M-F 11:00AM-11:30 AM

Mountlake Terrace Elementary
22001 52nd Ave W, Mountlake Terrace
M-F 11:00AM-11:30 AM

Cedar Valley Elementary
19200 56th Ave W, Lynnwood
M-F 11:00AM-11:30 AM

Community Life Center
19820 Scriber Lake Road, Lynnwood
M-F 11:00AM-11:15 AM

Collins Junctions Apartments
4727 200th St W, Lynnwood
M-F 11:30AM-11:45 AM

Spruce Park
16834 36th Ave W Lynnwood
M-F 11:30AM-11:45AM

A’Cappella Apartments
15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood
M-F 12:00AM-12:15 PM

Meadowdale Community Church
4900 168th Ave St SW, Lynnwood
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

Oak Heights Elementary
15500 18th Ave W, Lynnwood
M-F 12:15PM-12:30 PM

Martha Lake Mobile Manor
415 Lakeview Rd, Lynnwood
M-F 12:30PM-12:45PM

Alderwood Boys and Girls Club
19719 24th Ave W #10, Lynnwood
M-F 12:30PM-12:45PM

Martha Lake Elementary
16300 E Shore Dr, Lynwood
M-F 12:45PM-1:00PM

Everett

Cascade High School
801 E. Casino Rd., Everett
M-F 11:30AM-11:45AM

Cedarwood Elementary
3414 168th St SE, Bothell
M-F 11:30AM-11:45AM

District Apartments
17716 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

Eisenhower Middle School
10200 25th Ave SE, Everett
M-F 11:30AM-11:45AM

Evergreen Middle School
7621 Beverly Ln, Everett
M-F 11:15AM-11:30AM

Family Tree Apartments
10110 19th Ave SE, Everett
M-F 12:00PM-12:30PM

Forest View Elementary
5601 156th St SE #8948, Everett
M-F 11:15AM-11:30AM

Garfield Elementary
2215 Pine St, Everett
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Gateway Apartments
13105 21st Dr, SE, Everett
M-F 12:30PM-1:00PM

Hawthorne Elementary
1110 Poplar St, Everett
M-F 11:45-12:15PM

Heatherwood Middle School
1419 Trillium Blvd SE, Mill Creek
M-F 11:30-11:45AM

Heatherwood Apartments
13510 North Creek Drive, Mill Creek,
M-F 11:00-11:30AM

Jackson Elementary
3700 Federal Ave, Everett
M-F 11:45-12:00PM

Jefferson Elementary
2500 Cadet Way, Everett
M-F 11:00-11:15AM

Lowell Elementary
5010 View Dr, Everett
M-F 11:15-11:30AM

Madison Elementary
616 Pecks Dr, Everett
M-F 12:30-12:45PM

Mill Creek Elementary
3400 148th St SE, Mill Creek
M-F 11:45-12:00PM

Mirabella Apartments
805 112th St SE, Everett
M-F 11:45-12:15PM

James Monroe Elementary
10901 27th Ave SE, Everett
M-F 11:15-11:30AM

North Middle School
2514 Rainier Ave, Everett
M-F 11:30AM-11:45AM

Penny Creek Elementary
4117 132nd St SE, Everett
M-F 12:15AM-12:30PM

Sequoia High School
3516 Rucker Ave, Everett
M-F 11:15AM-11:30 AM

Shoreside Village
701 75th St SE, Everett
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Silver Firs Elementary
5909 146th Pl SE, Everett
M-F 11:45AM-12:00PM

Silver Lake Elementary
12815 Bothell Everett Hwy, Everett
M-F 12:00PM-12:15PM

The Lakehouse Apartments
12115 19th Ave SE, Everett
M-F 11:15AM-11:45AM

Tambark Creek Elementary
17217 35th Ave SE, Bothell
M-F 11:00AM-11:15AM

View Ridge Elementary
202 Alder St, Everett
M-F 12:15PM-12:30PM

Whittier Elementary
916 Oakes Ave, Everett, WA 98201
M-F 12:30-12:45PM

Woodside Elementary
17000 23rd Ave SE, Bothell
M-F 11:30AM-11:45AM

Granite Falls

Granite Falls Middle School Multi-Purpose Room
405 North Alder Avenue, Granite Falls
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Index

Lunches will be available on Thursdays for families. Contact the school or go into the school on Tuesdays or Thursdays for additional service. Visit Index School District for more information.

Lake Stevens

Lake Stevens Middle School
1031 91st Ave SE, Lake Stevens
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

North Lake Middle School
2202 123rd Ave NE, Lake Stevens
M-F 11:30AM-1:00 PM

Lakewood

Meals will be delivered to designated bus stops between M-F 9:00AM-10:00AM. More information in English can be found here. More information found in Spanish can be found here. Unclaimed meals can be picked up at the following sites:

Faith Lutheran Church
1424 172nd St NE, Marysville

Reclamation Church
907 Lakewood Rd, Arlington

Jake’s House
18824 Smokey Point Blvd Suite 105, Arlington

Smokey Point Community Church
17721 Smokey Point Blvd, Arlington

Marysville

Allen Creek Elementary School
6505 60th Dr NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Cascade Elementary School
5200 100th St NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Grove Elementary School
6510 Grove St, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Kellogg Marsh Elementary School
6325 91st St NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Liberty Elementary School
1919 10th St, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Marshall Elementary School
4407 116th St NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Pinewood Elementary School
8600 52nd Ave NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary School
2415 74th St NE, Tulalip
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Shoultes Elementary School
13525 51st Ave NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Sunnyside Elementary School
3707 Sunnyside Blvd, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

10th Street Middle School
7204 27th Ave NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Cedarcrest Middle School
6400 88th St NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Marysville Middle School
4923 67th St NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Totem Middle School
1605 7th Ave NW, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Legacy High School
7204 27th Ave NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Heritage High School
7204 27th Ave NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Marysville Pilchuck High School
5611 108th St NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Marysville Getchell High School
8301 84th St NE, Marysville
M-F 10:30AM-12:30PM

Monroe School District

Pre-order meals for each day by filling out form here online or by calling (360) 804-2525. Pre-orders will close at 8:00 AM each day.

Chain Lake Elementary School
12125 Chain Road, Snohomish
M-F 11:30AM-1:30PM

Frank Wagner Elementary School
115 Dickinson Road, Monroe
M-F 11:30AM-1:30PM

Fryelands Elementary School
15286 Fryelands Blvd, Monroe
M-F 11:30AM-1:30PM

Maltby Elementary School
9700 212th St SE, Snohomish
M-F 11:30AM-1:30PM

Salem Woods Elementary School
12802 Wagner Road, Snohomish
M-F 11:30AM-1:30PM

Mukilteo

Challenger Elementary School
9600 Holly Drive, Everett
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Columbia Elementary School
10520 Harbour Pointe Blvd., Mukilteo
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Horizon Elementary School
222 W Casino Road, Everett
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Mariner High School
200 120th Street SW, Everett
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Mukilteo Elementary School
2600 Mukilteo Speedway, Mukilteo
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Odyssey Elementary School
13025 17th Ave W., Everett
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Serene Lake Elementary School
4709 Picnic Point Road, Edmonds
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Snohomish

Boys & Girls Club
402 2nd St, Snohomish
M-F 10:30AM-10:55AM

Snohomish Aquatic Center
516 Maple Ave, Snohomish
M-F 11:00AM-11:25AM

Emerson Elementary School
1103 Pine Ave, Snohomish
M-F 11:30AM-11:55AM

Snohomish High School (south parking lot)
1316 5th St, Snohomish
M-F 12:00-12:25PM

Circle H Mobile Home Park
6413 123rd Ave SE, Snohomish
M-F 12:40-1:00PM

3 Rivers Mobile Home Park
13201 Elliott Rd, Snohomish
M-F 11:15-11:45AM

Valley View Middle School
14308 Broadway Ave, Snohomish
M-F 12:00-12:30PM

Stanwood-Camano

Twin City Elementary School
26211 72nd Ave. NW, Stannwood
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Cedarhome Elementary School
27911 68th Ave NW, Stanwood
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Stanwood Middle School
9405 271st St. NW, Stanwood
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Elger Bay Elementary School
1810 Elger Bay Road, Camano Island
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Lake Ketchum Boat Launch
8313 S. Lk Ketchum Rd., Stanwood
M-F 10:00AM-10:30AM

Life Church 360
9620 188th St. NW, Stanwood
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Camano Island Yacht Club
129 N. Sunset Drive #1041, Camano
M-F 10:00AM-10:30AM

Chalet at Camaloch
358 Camaloch Drive, Camano
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Lost Lake Clubhouse
1469 Lake Drive, Camano
M-F 10:00AM-10:30AM

Camano Country Club
1243 Beach Drive, Camano
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Shuksan Drive & Sultan Drive
E Shuksan Dr & S Sultan Dr, Camano
M-F 10:00AM-10:30AM

Awa Lane & Wells Way
E Awa Ln & S Wells Way, Camano
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Sultan

Gold Bar Elementary
419 Lewis Ave, Gold Bar
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Sultan Middle School
301 High Ave, Sultan
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Spokane County

Central Valley

Aspen Apartments
15821 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Greenacres Elementary
17915 E. 4th, Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Summit School
13313 E. Broadway Ave., Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Bowdish Middle School
2109 S. Skipworth Rd., Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Broadway Elementary School
11016 E. Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Evergreen Middle School
14221 E. 16th Avenue, Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Opportunity Elementary School
1109 S. Wilbur Road, Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Liberty Creek Elementary Parent Loop
2309 E Country Vista Dr., Liberty Lake
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Pope Francis
16412 E. Sprague Ave., Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Progress Elementary
710 N. Progress Road, Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Riverbend Elementary
17720 E. Mission Ave., Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Selkirk Middle School
1409 N. Harvest Pkwy, Liberty Lake
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

University Elementary
1613 S. University Road, Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

University High School
12420 E. 32nd Avenue, Spokane Valley
M-F 10:00AM-1:00PM

Cheney

Salnave Elementary School
1015 Salnave Rd, Cheney
M-F 9:00AM-9:20AM

Betz Elementary School
317 N. Seventh, Cheney
M-F 9:25AM-9:40AM

Bi Mart
2221 1st St, Cheney
M-F 9:45AM-10:00AM

Windsor Elementary School
5504 W. Hallett Rd, Spokane
M-F 9:00AM-9:20AM

Snowdon Elementary School
6323 S. Holly Rd., Cheney
M-F 9:30AM-9:50AM

Hayford Village
10510 W Richland Rd #1, Cheney
M-F 9:55AM-10:15AM

Fairchild MHP
15610 US-2, Medical Lake
M-F 9:00AM-9:15AM

Rambo Rd. & Deno Rd.
M-F 9:17AM-9:20AM

West Prairie MHP
2201 N Craig Rd, Spokane
M-F 9:25AM-9:40AM

Copper Landing Apartments
10913 W 6th Ave, Airway Heights
M-F 10:00AM-10:20AM

Deer Creek Apartments
1610 S Deer Heights Rd, Spokane
M-F 10:25AM-10:35AM

Sunset Elementary School
12824 W 12th Ave, Airway Heights
M-F 9:00AM-9:25AM

Basalt Ridge Entrance on 6th
13660 W 6th Ave, Airway Heights
M-F 9:30AM-10:00AM

18th and Campbell
Airway Heights
M-F 9:00AM-9:20AM

Vietzke Village
2011 S Craig Rd, Airway Heights
M-F 9:35AM-9:50AM

Cedar Summit Apartments
10620 W 12th Ave, Spokane
M-F 10:00AM-10:20AM

EWU RED Barn
609 W 7th St, Cheney
M-F 9:00AM-9:15AM

Tyler Store
M-F 9:35AM-9:50AM

Spokane St & 4th, Four Lakes
M-F 10:05AM-10:15AM

Cedar Village
M-F 9:05AM-9:15AM

Deer Park

Meals will be delivered by bus for students in remote locations. Find the sign-up here.

Deer Park Elementary
1500 E. D Street, Deer Park
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Deer Park Middle School
347 S. Colville, Deer Park
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Deer Park Home Link
North 428 Main Ave., Deer Park
M-F 11:00-12:00PM

Dalton and Owens
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Dalton and Montgomery
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Williams Valley and Price
M-F 11:00AM-11:25PM

Swenson and Bittrich Antler Rd.
M-F 11:30AM-12:00PM

East Valley

East Farms Elementary
26203 E Rowan Ave, Newman Lake
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Otis Orchards Elementary
22000 E Wellesley Ave, Otis Orchards
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

KH Grocery Market
21121 E Wellesley Ave, Otis Orchards
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

CCS/Skyview
16824 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Trentwood Elementary
14701 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Parkside at Mirabeau Apartments
2820 N Cherry St, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

River Rock Apartments
12820 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Valley Mission Park
11405 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Whimsical Pig Apartments
13303 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Eagle Point Apartments
2718 N Bowdish Rd, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Timberline Mobile Home Park
19625 E Wellesley, Otis Orchard
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Pinecroft Mobile Home Park
11920 E Mansfield, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Portico Fellowship Church
11912 E Empire, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-11:30AM

Mobile Home Park at Dalton & McKee
3304 N McKee, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:45AM-12:15PM

Freeman

Use form here to request meals. The school district will be in contact with more information.

Great Northern

Use district website here for updates.

Liberty

Fairfield Community Center
304 E. Main St, Fairfeild
M-F 9:00AM-10:00AM

Fire Station 35
1801 W. Gibbs Rd, Spokane
M-F 9:00AM-10:00AM

Latah Post Office
123 W. Market St, Latah
M-F 9:00AM-10:00AM

Mullen Hill Road at Hwy 195 (at the gravel parking lot)
Spokane
M-F 9:00AM-10:00AM

Spangle Service Club
165 N. Main St., Spangle
M-F 9:00AM-10:00AM

Waverly Post Office
170 N. Commercial St., Waverly
M-F 9:00AM-10:00AM

Mead

Brentwood Elementary School
406 W. Regina Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Colbert Elementary School
4526 E. Greenbluff Rd., Mead
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Evergreen Elementary School
215 W. Eddy Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Meadow Ridge
15601 N. Freya St., Mead
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Midway Elementary School
821 E. Midway Rd., Colbert
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Prairie View Elementary School
2606 W. Johannsen Rd., Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Shiloh Hills Elementary School
505 E. Stonewall Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Northwood
12908 N. Pittsburg St, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Forest Creek Apartments
13110 N. Addison St., Spokane
M-F 10:30AM-11:00AM

Woodhaven Apartments
12424 N. Fairwood Drive, Spokane
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Hill N Dale Street Apts
8821 N. Hill N Dale St., Spokane
M-F 10:30AM-11:00AM

Mead Food Bank
12611 N. Wilson St, Mead
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Cedar Creek Village
8502 N. Nevada St, Spokane
M-F 10:30AM-11:00AM

Deer Run @ North Pointe
1225 E. Westview Ct., Spokane
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Wild Rose Gas/RV Park
23106 US 395, Colbert
M-F 10:30AM-11:00AM

St. Joseph’s Church
3720 E. Colbert Rd., Colbert
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Fire Station #47
9814 E. Greenbluff Rd., Colbert
M-F 10:30AM-11:00AM

Fire Station #48
17711 N. Mt. Spokane Park Drive, Mead
M-F 10:30AM-11:00AM

N Spokane County Library
44 E Hawthrone Rd, Colbert
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Pine River Community
626 E Greenleaf Dr, Colbert
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Medical Lake

Hallett Elementary
524 S Hallett St, Medical Lake
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Medical Lake City Hall
124 S Lefevre St, Medical Lake
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Medical Lake High School
200 E Barker St, Medical Lake
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Michael Anderson Elementary
400 W Fairchild Hwy, Fairchild AFB
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Medical Lake Middle School
1010 E Lake St, Medical Lake
M-F 11:20AM-11:50AM

Nine Mile Falls

Meals will be delivered using routine bus stops between 11:00AM-1:00PM as well as the following locations. Use the link here for more information.

Nine Mile Falls Elementary Bus Loop
10102 W. Charles Rd, Nine Mile Falls
M-F 11:15AM-11:45AM

Lake Spokane Elementary Bus Loop
6015 WA-291, Nine Mile Falls
M-F 11:30AM-12:00PM

Orchard Prairie

TBD

Riverside

Riverside Elementary School
3802 E Deer Park Milan Rd., Chattaroy
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Chattaroy Elementary School
25717 N Yale Rd, Chattaroy
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Elk Sentinel
40012 N Elk Camden Rd, Elk
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Peaceful Valley Church
201 Allen Rd, Elk
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Fire Station #40 on Elk-Chattaroy
3219 E Chattaroy Rd, Chattaroy
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Aloha Pines
40602 N Newport Hwy., Elk
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Rustic Ridge Mobile Park
35312 N Newport Hwy., Chattaroy
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Spokane

Arlington Elementary School
6363 N Smith St, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Audubon Elementary
6363 N Smith, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Bemiss Elementary
2323 E Bridgeport, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Balboa Elementary School
3010 W Holyoke Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Finch Elementary School
3717 N Milton St, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Garfield Elementary School
222 W Knox Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Grant Elementary School
1300 E 9th Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Holmes Elementary School
2600 W Sharp Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Hutton Elementary School
908 E 24th Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Lidgerwood Elementary School
5510 N Lidgerwood St, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Lincoln Heights Elementary School
3322 E 22nd Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Longfellow Elementary School
800 E Providence Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Logan Elementary School
1001 E Montgomery Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Moran Prairie Elementary School
4224 E 57th Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Mullan Road Elementary School
2616 E 63rd Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Ridgeview Elementary School
5610 N Maple St, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Roosevelt Elementary School
333 W 14th Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Sheridan Elementary School
3737 E 5th Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Stevens Elementary School
1717 E Sinto Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Shaw Middle School
4106 N Cook St, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Rogers High School
1622 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Shadle Park High School
4327 N Ash St, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Ferris High School
3020 E 37th Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

West Valley

Ness Elementary School
9612 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Orchard Center Elementary School
7519 E. Buckeye Ave, Spokane
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Pasadena Park Elementary School
8508 E. Upriver Dr., Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Seth Woodard Elementary School
7401 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Centennial Middle School
915 Ella Rd, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

West Valley High School
8301 E Buckeye Ave, Spokane Valley
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Stevens County

Chewelah

Meals will be delivered to students using routine bus routes, following late start schedule or at the following listed location. Call district office at (509) 685-6800, extension 0 to request.

Gess Elementary School
405 E Lincoln Ave, Chewelah
M-F 9:00AM-11:00AM

Columbia

The district will be distributing grab and go meals from the school Monday through Friday, 8:30 AM to 12:00 PM. Enter through the main entrance and check in at the office. Please check the district website to learn more information.

Colville

The district is planning for food delivery via busses starting on March 23rd, additional information to follow, check Colville School District website to learn more. 

Kettle Falls

No information is given at this time please check out Kettle Falls School District No. 212 website to see any updates or to communicate with the school district. 

Loon Lake

Loon Lake School #183
4001 Maple St, Loon Lake
M,W 9:00AM-11:00AM

Mary Walker

TBD

Northport

TBD

Onion Creek

TBD

Summit Valley

TBD

Valley

To request meals call (509) 937-2791.

Wellprint

Kurt’s Corner
5451 Ford-Wellprint Rd, Ford
M,W,Th 9:00AM-10:30AM

Pappy’s Corner
6394 West End Rd, Fruitland
M,W,Th 11:30AM-12:30PM

Wellprint High School
6270 Ford-Wellprint Rd, Wellprint
M,W,Th 10:00AM-12:00PM

Thurston County

Griffin

Meals will be delivered M-F 9:00AM-12:00PM. Contact twhite@griffinschool.us for information.

North Thurston

Chambers Prairie Elementary
6501 Virginia St SE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Evergreen Forest Elementary
3025 Marvin Rd. SE, Olympia
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Horizons Elementary
4601 67th Ave SE, Olympia
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Lacey Elementary
1800 Homann Dr. SE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Lakes Elementary
6211 Mullen Rd SE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Lydia Hawk Elementary
7600 5th Ave SE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Meadows Elementary
836 Deerbrush Dr SE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Mountain View Elementary
1900 College St SE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Olympic View Elementary
1330 Home St SE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Pleasant Glade Elementary
1920 Abernethy Rd NE, Olympia
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Seven Oaks Elementary
1800 7 Oaks, Rd SE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

South Bay Elementary
3845 Sleater Kinney Rd NE, Olympia
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Woodland Elementary
4630 Carpenter Rd SE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Salish Middle School
Campus Glenn Dr NE, Lacey
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Olympia

Boston Harbor Elementary
7300 Zangle Rd. NE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Centennial Elementary
2637 45th Ave. SE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Garfield Elementary
325 Plymouth St. NW., Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Hansen Elementary
1919 Road Sixty-five NW, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Lincoln Options Elementary
213 21st Ave SE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

LP Brown Elementary
2000 26th Ave. NW, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Madison Elementary
1225 Legion Way SE., Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

McKenny Elementary
3250 Morse-Merryman Rd. SE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

McLane Elementary
200 Delphi Rd. SW, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Olympia Regional Learning Academy
2400 15th Ave SE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Pioneer Elementary
1655 Carlyon Ave SE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Roosevelt Elementary
1417 San FRancisco St NE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Jefferson Middle School
2200 Conger Ave NW, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

1209 Fern Street SW (Fern Street near Fern Ridge Place SW)
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

515 Courtside St SW, Olympia (Courtside Street near 5th Ave; off of Capital Mall Drive SW)
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

McLane Fire Station #94 (Near Copperfield Drive NW and 60th Lane NW)
6005 Cooper Point Rd. NW, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Skateland Skate Center (Off of South Bay ROad NE; cross street 12th Ave NE)
2725 12th Ave NE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Friendly Grove Park (Off of Friendly Grove Road NE, cross street 25th Lane NE)
2316 Friendly Grove Road NE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Gull Harbor Lutheran Church (On Boston Harbor Road NE; Cross Street 46th Avenue NE)
4610 Boston Harbor Road NE, Olympia
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Rainier

Rainer Elementary School
2410 Stryker Ave, Joint Base Lewis-McChord
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Rochester

Swede Hall Parking Lot
18543 Albany St SW, Rochester
M-F 12:00AM-1:00PM

Rochester High School
19800 Carper Rd SW, Rochester
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

201st @Prarie Pines Park
6411 201st Ave SW, Centralia
M-F 11:00AM

Bus Garage Parking Lot
7505 183rd Ave, Rochester
M-F 11:40AM

Boys and Girls Club
10140 Highway 12 SW, Rochester
M-F 12:00PM

Tenino

Bucoda Community Center
101A E 7th St, Bucoda
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Tenino Middle School
301 Old Hwy 99 SE, Tenino
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Fire Station #43 Violet Prairie
17134 Old Hwy 99 SE, Tenino
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Tenino Food Bank Meals for All
Tu 9:00AM-11:00AM and Th 4:00PM-6:00PM

Bucoda Food Bank for All
Tu 1:00PM-3:00PM and 11:00AM-1:00PM

Tumwater

East Olympia Elementary
8700 Rich Rd SE, Olympia
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM and 5:00PM-6:00PM

Littlerock Elementary
12710 Littlerock Rd SW, Olympia
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM and 5:00PM-6:00PM

Michael T. Simmons Elementary
1205 South 2nd Ave SW, Tumwater
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM and 5:00PM-6:00PM

Tumwater High School
700 Israel Rd SW, Tumwater
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM and 5:00PM-6:00PM

Yelm

Fort Stevens Elementary School
16525 100th Way SE, Yelm
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

McKenna Elementary School
35120 SR 507 S, Roy
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Southworth Elementary School
13849 Yelm Hwy SE, Yelm
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Ridgeline Middle School
10605 Carter St SE, Yelm
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Yelm High School (Tornado Alley Parent Drop Off Zone)
1315 W Yelm Ave, Yelm
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Dylan’s Corner/Mackey’s Store
15201 Vail Road SE, Yelm
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Clearwood Front & Back Gates
21603 N Clear Lake Blvd SE, Yelm
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Wahkiakum County

Wahkiakum

Meals can be requested for pick up. Please call 360-795-3261 to request.

J.A. Wendt Elementary School
265 S 3rd St, Cathlamet
M-F 10:00-11:30 PM

Walla Walla County

College Place

Davis Elementary School
31 SE Ash St, College Place
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

College Place High School (CPHS)
1755 S College Ave, Collage Place
M- F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Farm Labor Homes
165 Labor Camp Rd, Walla Walla
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Columbia

Columbia Elementary School
977 Maple St (170.46 mi), Burbank
M-F 11:30AM-1:00PM

Prescott

Meals will be distributed from 8:30AM-9:30AM in Prescott and 9:30AM-10:30AM at Vista.

Waitsburg

Meals can be picked up at the following locations. Other arrangements can be made for delivery or pick up by calling district office at 337-6301.

202 Harmon St.
M-F 9:00AM-9:15AM

705 Maple St.
M-F 9:20AM-9:35AM

Whiskey Canyon Parking Lot
701 Preston Ave, Waitsburg
M-F 9:40AM-9:55AM

High School Parking Lot
M-F 10:00AM-10:15AM

900 Caroline St (side of football field)
M-F 10:20AM-10:35AM

Preston Hall Parking Lot
605 Main St, Waitsburg
M-F 10:40AM-10:55AM

Catholic Church Parking Lot
M-F 11AM-11:15AM

Waitsburg Grocery Store Parking Lot
200 Main St, Waitsburg
M-F 11:20AM-11:35AM

Walla Walla

Sharpstein Elementary School
410 Howard Street, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Blue Ridge (Round-a-bout in front of main entrance)
1150 W Chestnut St, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00AM

Garrison Middle School
906 Chase Ave, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Pioneer Middle School
450 Bridge St, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Prospect Point Elementary (Near bus loop along Howard)
55 Reser Rd, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Berney Elementary (Near staff parking along School Ave)
1718 Pleasant St, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Edison Elementary (Front of school)
1315 E Alder St, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Green Park Elementary (Near gym entrance)
1105 E Isaacs Ave, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Lincoln High School (4th st.)
421 S 4th Ave, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Vista Terrace Park
920 Mountain Park Dr, Walla Walla
M-F11:00AM-1:00PM

Washington Park
700 W Cherry St, Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Veterans Memorial Park
505 E Reese Ave (202.54 mi), Walla Walla
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Whatcom County

Bellingham

TBD

Blaine

Meals will be delivered along bus routes. Reference route maps below for stops and times:

Nutrition Delivery Route 1
https://5il.co/dv84

Nutrition Delivery Route 2
https://5il.co/dv85

Nutrition Delivery Route 3
https://5il.co/dv86

Nutrition Delivery Route 4
https://5il.co/dv87

Nutrition Delivery Route 5
https://5il.co/dv88

Nutrition Delivery Route 6
https://5il.co/dv89

Blaine High School (Parking lot behind new BHS grandstands)
1055 Street, Blaine
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Ferndale

TBD

Lynden

Fisher Elementary School
501 14th St, Lynden
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Isom Elementary School
8461 Benson Rd, Lynden
M-F 11:00AM -12:30PM

Bernice Vossbeck Elementary
1301 E Bridgeview Dr, Lynden
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Lynden Middle School
8750 Line Rd, Lynden
M-F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Meridian

Meals will be delivered to students not within walking distance or are without transportation, to pick up location. Please call 360-318-2172 between 8:30AM-9:30AM to request.

Meridian Middle School
861 Ten Mile Rd, Lynden
M-F 11:30AM-12:30PM

Pollman Circle
South end of Vail Dr.
11:00AM-11:30AM

Mobile Lane
11:00AM-11:15AM

Mormon Church
5800 Northwest Dr.
11:20AM-11:35AM

Cordata Presbyterian Church
400 Meadowbrook Ct.
11:00AM-11:30AM

Pacific Rim Apartments
11:00AM-11:30AM

Truth Tabernacle
901 54th Terrace
11:00AM-11:30AM

New Life Fellowship
810 E. Pole Rd.
11:00AM-11:30AM

Mount Baker

Reverse the Baker Bus
Meals delivered through morning routine elementary bus routes Tuesday and Friday between 10:00AM-12:00PM

Nooksack

TBD

Whitman County

Colfax

Jennings Elementary School
1207 N Morton St, Colfax
M-F 8:00AM-10:00AM

Pearson Farm and Fence
601 N Main St, Colfax
M-F Shortly before 8:00AM- 8:15AM

Ace Hardware
610 S Main St, Colfax
M-F Shortly before 8:00AM- 8:15AM

Catholic Church parking lot
M-F Shortly before 8:00AM- 8:15AM

Lookout Park (Thorn Hill)
M-F Shortly before 8:00AM- 8:15AM

Hauser Heights
M-F Shortly before 8:00AM- 8:15AM

10th Street
M-F Shortly before 8:00AM- 8:15AM

Rural Bus Route
A school bus will deliver to the regular bus stop.
M-F 8:30AM-9:30AM

Colton

TBD

Endicott

TBD

Garfield

TBD

LaCrosse

TBD

Oakesdale

TBD

Pullman

Meals will be distributed at the following pick-up locations or through delivery by bus. Please visit district website to identify time and stop.

Franklin Elementary School
850 SE Klemgard St, Pullman
M-F 8:30AM-11:30AM and 11:30AM-12:15PM

Jefferson Elementary School
1150 NW Bryant St, Pullman
M-F 8:30AM-11:30AM and 11:30AM-12:15PM

Kamiak Elementary School
1400 NW Terre View Dr
M-F 8:30AM-11:30AM and 11:30AM-12:15PM

Sunnyside Elementary School
425 SW Shirley St, Pullman
M-F 8:30AM-11:30AM and 11:30AM-12:15PM

Lincoln Middle School
315 SE Crestview St, Pullman
M-F 8:30AM-11:30AM and 11:30AM-12:15PM

Pullman High School
510 NW Greyhound Way, Pullman
M-F 8:30AM-11:30AM and 11:30AM-12:15PM

Rosalia

Meals will be delivered between 9:00AM-12:00PM, to provided address given before March 18th @ 12:00PM.

Tekoa

TBD

Yakima County

East Valley

Bulk distribution will be on April 14th and 21st for five days of meals at the following locations.

Terrace Heights Elementary
101 N 41st St, Yakima
F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Moxee Elementary
528 E Seattle, Yakima
F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Grandview

Meals can be picked up at the following schools or along bus routes at the following times.

McClure Elementary School
811 W 2nd St, Grandview
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Grandview Middle School
1401 W 2nd St, Grandview
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Arthur .H. Smith Elementary School
205 Fir St, Grandview
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Eberle PlaceButternut & Briar Ct.
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Larson & Beacon
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Arteaga Circle
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Water Tower Park (Velma & King St.)
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Hillcrest & Vista
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Eastside Park (Third & Cedar)
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Grandridge Mobile Home Park
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

ABC Daycare – 620 Grandridge Rd.
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Munson Lane (between Wolfe & Division)
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Broadview & Nicka
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Nicka & Division
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Pettyville
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Vineyard Apartment on Nicka
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Carriage Square Court
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Pleasant & Ella Loop
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Lamplighter
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

DeAngela Ct.
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Stir Crazy
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Wine Country & Vial
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Birch (between Adam & Washington)
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Washington & N. Elm
M-F 12:00PM-1:00PM

Granger

Pick up will be April 13th from either 10:00AM-12:00PM or 4:00PM-6:00PM at the bus behind Roosevelt and Granger Middle Schools. Call 854-1614 if transportation if you are inhibited from participating in meal pick-up and need to discuss delivery options.

Highland

Highland Junior High School
17000 Summitview Rd, Cowiche
Th 9:00AM-6:00PM

Mabton

Artz Fox Elementary School (parking lot)
805 Washington St, Mabton
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Park Bus Stop (Outside of city limits at normal pick-up/drop-off bus locations)
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Mount Adams

White Swan High School
621 Signal Peak Rd, White Swan
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Harrah Elementary School
3851 Harrah Rd, Harrah
M-F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Naches Valley

Naches Valley Middle School
24 Schafer Ave, Naches
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Memorial Bible Church
111 Old Stage Way, Naches
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Conrad Rd near Longmire Ln (Wenas site)
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Woodshed (gravel parking lot)
8520 Hwy 410, Naches
M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM

Selah

Meals can be picked up at the listed locations or along designated bus route found on this site.

John Campbell Elementary School
408 N 1st St, Selah
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Selah High School
801 N 1st St, Selah
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Sunnyside

Meals can be picked up at the listed locations or along designated van route found at this site.

Sunnyside High School
1801 E Edison Ave, Sunnyside
M- F 10:00AM-11:00AM

Sierra Vista Middle School
916 N 16th St, Sunnyside
M- F 10:30AM-11:30AM

Washington Elementary School
1101 S 9th St, Sunnyside
M- F 11:00AM-12:30PM

Outlook Elementary School
3800 Van Belle Rd, Outlook
M- F 11:00AM-1:00PM

Sun Valley Elementary School
1220 N 16th St, Sunnyside
M- F 11:30AM-PM12:30PM

Chief Kamiakin Elementary School
1700 E Lincoln Ave, Sunnyside
M- F 12:00pm-1:00PM

Toppenish

Kirkwood Elementary
403 S Juniper St, Toppenish
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Valley View Elementary
515 Zillah Dr, Toppenish
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Toppenish Middle School
104 Goldendale Ave, Toppenish
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Buena and Willow Tree
M-F 10:00AM-12:00PM

Union Gap

Beginning April 14th Union Gap will be providing bulk meal pick-up every Tuesday at the school. Families will be contacted with reminders the day before.

Union Gap School
3201 South 4th Street, Union Gap
M-F 10:30AM-12:00PM

Wapato

Simcoe Elementary School
1307 S Camas Ave, Wapato
M-F 9:30AM-12:30PM

Wapato High School
1202 S Camas Ave, Wapato
M-F 9:30AM-12:30PM

Wapato Middle School
1309 Kateri Lane Ln, Wapato
M-F 9:30AM-12:30PM

West Valley

For updated information on meal site pick-up locations and times please visit this site. Meals will be distributed in bulk.

Yakima

Washington Middle School
510 S 9th St, Yakima
M-F 10:30AM-until done

A.C Davis High School
212 S 6th Ave, Yakima
M-F 10:30AM-until done

D.D Eisenhower High School
611 S 44th Ave, Yakima
M-F 10:30AM-until done

Zillah

Meals are now distributed in bulk every Thursday.

Hilton Elementary School
213 4th Ave, Zillah
Th 11:00AM-12:30PM

More counties and schools will be added in the coming days.